Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 30, 2022

Amatööri sunnarit

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 riku hänninen
6 (5/1) 29 (21/8)
72%
2 Aleksi Kuuslehto
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Kaapo Lehto
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
3 Lauri Heinonen
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Aapo Halonen
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
5 Niko Honkanen
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
7 Oliver Loponen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
7 Kalle Tyrväinen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Matias Loponen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Jul 30, 2022, 2:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Aleksi Kuuslehto (akuuslehto@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
riku hänninen
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 14:07  Table 7
2   
Finland
Aleksi Kuuslehto
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Lauri Heinonen
 
4   
Finland
Kaapo Lehto
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Finland
Niko Honkanen
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 15:08  Table 2
6   
Finland
Aleksi Kuuslehto
Finland
Aapo Halonen
Sat 14:07  Table 1
7   
Finland
Oliver Loponen
Finland
Lauri Heinonen
Sat 14:08  Table 2
8   
Finland
Kaapo Lehto
Finland
Matias Loponen
Sat 14:08  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
riku hänninen
Finland
Matias Loponen
Sat 15:07  Table 7
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Oliver Loponen
 
11   
Walk Over
Finland
Aapo Halonen
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Finland
riku hänninen
Finland
Oliver Loponen
Sat 15:52  Table 7
14   
Finland
Aapo Halonen
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 16:13  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Finland
Niko Honkanen
Finland
Aleksi Kuuslehto
Sat 16:12  Table 2
16   
Finland
Lauri Heinonen
Finland
Kaapo Lehto
Sat 15:08  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Finland
riku hänninen
Finland
Niko Honkanen
Sat 17:29  Table 7
18   
Finland
Aapo Halonen
Finland
Kaapo Lehto
Sat 16:58  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Finland
Aleksi Kuuslehto
Finland
Kaapo Lehto
Sat 17:50  Table 7
20   
Finland
Lauri Heinonen
Finland
riku hänninen
Sat 17:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Aleksi Kuuslehto
Finland
riku hänninen
Sat 18:57  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants