Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2020

Advancedturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
2 Roger Mølmann
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
3 Andris Viksninsh
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
9 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Per christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Emma Therese Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Martin Elgsæter
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Starts Sep 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:13 
2   
Norway
Emma Therese Gangfløt
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:13 
3   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Martin Elgsæter
Mon 18:13 
4   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 18:13 
5   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 18:13 
6   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:13 
7   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 18:13 
8   
Norway
Tore Mo
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:13 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 19:02 
10   
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 19:19  Table 4
11   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
Mon 19:04 
12   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:04 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Emma Therese Gangfløt
Mon 19:18 
14   
Norway
Martin Elgsæter
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 19:53 
15   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 19:04 
16   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Tore Mo
Mon 19:04 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:39 
18   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 20:52  Table 8
19   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 20:52  Table 4
20   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:39 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
22   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 21:14 
23   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Mon 21:14 
24   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 21:14 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 21:56 
26   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
Norway
Giena Tanilon
Mon 21:56 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
Mon 23:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment