Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 28, 2022

Advance turnering Oslo BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
50
2 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
46
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
40
3 Frode Ellingsen
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
40
5 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
35
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
35
5 Magnus Groseth
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
35
5 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
35
9 Bernjard David C Ruiz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
9 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
30
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
30
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
30
Entry deadline Mar 28, 2022, 6:04 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 28, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Adv 2022 tel Løkka
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344) and Tomas Gryczon (tomas.gryczon@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:05  Table 3
2   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 18:05  Table 5
3   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Riaz Ali
Mon 18:11  Table 7
4   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 18:05  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
5   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 18:36  Table 3
6   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Magnus Groseth
Mon 18:52  Table 5
7   
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Norway
Riaz Ali
Mon 18:52  Table 7
8   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 18:49  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:02  Table 6
10   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Philippines
Bernjard David C Ruiz
Mon 19:53  Table 7
11   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 19:53  Table 5
12   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Mon 19:08  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 20:47  Table 7
14   
Norway
Magnus Groseth
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Mon 20:48  Table 5
15   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Mon 20:48  Table 3
16   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Marius Solvang
Mon 20:47  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Mon 21:34  Table 7
18   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 21:34  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
19   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Riaz Ali
Mon 22:05  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants