Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 31 - February 1, 2024

Academy Handicap WEDNESDAYS #s24 #14 - HIGHROLLER #2 +100€

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Greece Stratos Koufou
7 (6/1) 77 (45/32)
58%
1200
2 Greece Marios Diakanthos
7 (5/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
920
3 Greece Giorgos Evangellou
6 (4/2) 47 (30/17)
64%
680
4 Greece Babis Valmas
7 (5/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
580
5 Greece Μανος Πιννικας
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
480
5 Greece Vaios Papadimitriou
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
480
7 Greece Vaios Evangelou
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
400
7 Greece Mimis Anamourlis
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
400
9 Greece Nikos Tzouvalas
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
320
Show more
9 Greece Pantelis Sykofyllos
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
320
9 Greece Mixalis Kyriakakis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
320
9 Greece Thodoris Vallas
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
320
13 Romania Georgi of the Jungle
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
280
13 Greece Dimitrios Prekezes.
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
280
13 Greece Christos Panettas
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
280
17 Greece Nikos Logothetis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
240
17 Greece Giorgos Kolios
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
240
17 Greece Αναμουρλης Άγγελος
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
240
9991 Greece Kostas Mouxteros
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 31, 2024, 7:00 PM Until Feb 1, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Academy Billiards Rhodes
Contact Damianos Giallourakis (jumpmasterd@gmail.com, +4793957133)
Rankings 2024 HANDICAP POOL WEDNESDAYS
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
More info
Καλώς ορίσατε στο 2ο HIGHROLLER της σεζόν 2024! Δικαίωμα συμμετοχής έχουν μόνο όσοι έπαιξαν σε έστω 1 χάντικαπ όλο τον μήνα. Σε αυτό το τουρνουά θα δώσουμε χοτ ντογκ δώρο στους συμμετέχοντες.

Ξεκινάμε στις 17:00
Συμμετοχή 15€ (Μαζί με το μπιλιάρδο.)
Rebuy 10€ (Τα rebuy παίζουν στα 5 νικηφόρα. Δικαίωμα Rebuy έχουν όλοι μέχρι και στον τελικό.)
Έπαθλα στους 4 πρώτους. Όλες οι συμμετοχές + όλα τα Rebuy + 100€
Κύπελο στον νικητή!

Το τουρνουά υπάρχει περίπτωση να τελειώσει την Πέμτπη αναλόγως τις συμμετοχές.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Nikos Logothetis
ST
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Wed 17:02  Table 4
2   
Greece
Kostas Mouxteros
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
 
4   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
5   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
C
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Wed 20:29  Table 6
6   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
 
8   
Greece
Babis Valmas
A
Greece
Aggelos Anamourlis
ST
Wed 17:03  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
A
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Wed 20:26  Table 7
10   
Greece
Kostas Mouxteros
E
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
D
Wed 20:00 
11   
Greece
Pantelis Sykofyllos
ST
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
ST
Wed 17:02  Table 7
12   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Greece
Christos Panettas
D
Wed 19:00  Table 7
13   
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
ST
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
Wed 22:02  Table 6
14   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
B
Greece
Mimis Anamourlis
E
Wed 18:07  Table 4
15   
Romania
Georgi of the Jungle
D
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Wed 16:34  Table 5
16   
Greece
Babis Valmas
A
Greece
Thodoris Vallas
E
Wed 18:17  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Greece
Nikos Logothetis
ST
Greece
Thodoris Vallas
E
 
18   
Walk Over
Romania
Georgi of the Jungle
 
19   
Walk Over
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
 
21   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
C
Greece
Christos Panettas
D
Wed 21:00  Table 7
22   
Walk Over
Greece
Pantelis Sykofyllos
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Greece
Aggelos Anamourlis
ST
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
A
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Greece
Thodoris Vallas
E
Romania
Georgi of the Jungle
D
Wed 21:00 
26   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
B
Greece
Dimitrios Prekezes.
C
 
27   
Greece
Christos Panettas
D
Greece
Pantelis Sykofyllos
ST
Wed 23:22  Table 7
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
Wed 23:00 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
D
Wed 22:03  Table 5
30   
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
ST
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Wed 20:03  Table 5
31   
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
ST
Greece
Mimis Anamourlis
E
Wed 22:49  Table 6
32   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Greece
Babis Valmas
A
Wed 19:19  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Greece
Thodoris Vallas
E
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Wed 23:07  Table 4
34   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
B
Greece
Mixalis Kyriakakis
D
Thu 19:00 
35   
Greece
Pantelis Sykofyllos
ST
Greece
Babis Valmas
A
Thu 17:58  Table 6
36   
Greece
Nikos Tzouvalas
A
Greece
Mimis Anamourlis
E
Thu 17:58  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
D
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
B
Thu 17:58  Table 7
38   
Greece
Babis Valmas
A
Greece
Mimis Anamourlis
E
Thu 19:02  Table 5

Winner round 3

Race to 7
39   
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
ST
Wed 23:07  Table 5
40   
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
ST
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Thu 00:31  Table 6

Loser round 5

Race to 5
41   
Greece
Μανος Πιννικας
B
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
ST
Thu 18:52  Table 6
42   
Greece
Babis Valmas
A
Greece
Vaios Papadimitriou
ST
Thu 20:14  Table 5

Loser round 6

Race to 5
43   
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
ST
Greece
Babis Valmas
A
Thu 21:02  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
44   
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Thu 20:03  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
45   
Greece
Giorgos Evangellou
ST
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Thu 22:11  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
46   
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Thu 22:48  Table 5
47   
Greece
Marios Diakanthos
A+
Greece
Stratos Koufou
B
Fri 00:04  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants