Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - November 30, 2020

Abteilungsmeisterschaft Pool-Billard

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 15, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 17, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinspoloshirt
(Verstoß gegen die Kleiderordnung wird sanktioniert!)
Organizer TSV 1882 Landsberg
More info
Das ist die interne Abteilungsmeisterschaft Pool Billard des TSV 1882 Landsberg.

Anmeldung nur für Abteilungsmitglieder möglich.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Mar 5, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 1
2   
Germany
Christoph Klingler
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Jul 14, 2020, 7:30 PM  Table 1
3   
Germany
Elmar Schapowal
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Feb 14, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 1
4   
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Hungary
Josef Csik
Jul 16, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 1
5   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Christian Otto
Jul 16, 2020, 7:30 PM  Table 3
6   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Christian Fromm
Jul 16, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 2
7   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Feb 24, 2020, 5:00 PM  Table 2
8   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Jul 21, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 11
9   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Jul 21, 2020, 7:30 PM  Table 3
10   
Germany
Elmar Schapowal
R2
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Jul 21, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 2
11   
Germany
Christian Otto
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Aug 4, 2020, 8:03 PM  Table 2
12   
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Aug 27, 2020, 6:30 PM  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 11
13   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Christoph Klingler
Jul 28, 2020, 6:30 PM  Table 1
14   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Hungary
Josef Csik
Jul 23, 2020, 7:30 PM  Table 1
15   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Christian Fromm
Jul 21, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 4
16   
Germany
Axel Ernst
Germany
Dirk Nier
Aug 4, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 11
17   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
R1
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Sep 8, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 1
18   
Hungary
Josef Csik
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Sep 1, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 2
19   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Bernd Stuber
Aug 25, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 1
20   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Rainer Hans
Aug 27, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 11
21   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Elmar Schapowal
Aug 11, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 1
22   
Germany
Christian Otto
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Oct 14, 2020, 8:04 PM  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 11
23   
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Oct 5, 2020, 6:30 PM  Table 1
24   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Dirk Nier
Sep 1, 2020, 6:00 PM  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 11
25   
Germany
Thomas Berndl
Germany
Elmar Schapowal
Oct 22, 2020, 7:00 PM  Table 1
26   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Christian Otto
 

Semi final

Race to 13
27   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Drawn from match: 25-26
 
28   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Drawn from match: 25-26
 

Final

Race to 15
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment