Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 1, 2022

Abteilungsmeisterschaft 8-Ball 2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Maximilian Schreiber
TSV 1882 Landsberg
5 (5/0) 33 (25/8)
76%
2 Christian Fromm
TSV 1882 Landsberg
7 (5/2) 43 (29/14)
67%
3 Thomas Lichtenstern
TSV 1882 Landsberg
6 (4/2) 34 (23/11)
68%
4 Kevin Fromm
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
5 Mika Reitgassl
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
6 Sascha Mayr
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
7 Dirk Nier
TSV 1882 Landsberg
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
8 Dieter Würzinger
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Andreas Steinkohl
TSV 1882 Landsberg
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
10 Rainer Hans
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
11 Michael Schmidt
TSV 1882 Landsberg
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
12 Freilos 1
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
12 Freilos2
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
12 Freilos3
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
12 Freilos4
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
13 Freilos5
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
Entry deadline May 1, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 1, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinspoloshirt
(Verstoß gegen die Kleiderordnung wird sanktioniert!)
Organizer TSV 1882 Landsberg
Contact Christian Fromm (fromm.waal@web.de), Thomas Berndl (berndl.thomas@yahoo.de) and Maximilian Schreiber
More info
Das ist die interne Abteilungsmeisterschaft Pool Billard (8-Ball) des TSV 1882 Landsberg.

Anmeldung nur für Abteilungsmitglieder möglich.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Sun 20:58 
2   
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Germany
Freilos 1
Sun 20:58 
3   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Sun 20:58 
4   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Freilos2
Sun 20:58 
5   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Sun 20:58 
6   
Germany
Rainer Hans
Germany
Freilos5
Sun 20:58 
7   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Freilos3
Sun 20:58 
8   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Freilos4
Sun 20:58 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Dirk Nier
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Sun 21:00 
10   
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Sun 21:00 
11   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Rainer Hans
Sun 21:00 
12   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Sun 21:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Germany
Freilos 1
Sun 21:01 
14   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Freilos2
Sun 21:01 
15   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Freilos5
Sun 21:01 
16   
Germany
Freilos3
Germany
Freilos4
Sun 21:01 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Michael Schmidt
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Sun 21:01 
18   
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Germany
Rainer Hans
Sun 21:01 
19   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Andreas Steinkohl
Sun 21:01 
20   
Germany
Freilos3
Germany
Dirk Nier
Sun 21:01 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Sun 21:02 
22   
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Sun 21:02 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Dieter Würzinger
Sun 21:03 
24   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Dirk Nier
Sun 21:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Germany
Sascha Mayr
Sun 21:03 
26   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Mika Reitgassl
Sun 21:03 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Kevin Fromm
Germany
Christian Fromm
Sun 21:04 
28   
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Germany
Thomas Lichtenstern
Sun 21:04 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Christian Fromm
Germany
Maximilian Schreiber
Sun 21:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants