Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - February 18, 2024

AUTONOMICO DE DIVISION DE HONOR C.V 23/24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Spain JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
5 (5/0) 62 (39/23)
63%
550
2 Spain Javier Miguel López Alos
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
480
3 Venezuela Ronny Spaeth
6 (4/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
420
3 Spain Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
5 (4/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
420
5 Damian Sanchez Cordoba
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
370
5 England Steve Boyle
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
370
5 Spain Diego Pedro Simon Parra
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
370
5 Spain Andrés Seguí Catala
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
370
9 Spain Raúl Martín Muela
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
330
Show more
9 Spain Vicente Rumeu
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
330
9 Spain Jose Fco. Sanchez
5 (3/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
330
9 Spain Jonny Serra
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
330
13 Spain Ascensio Lucas ponte
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
330
13 Spain Dani Hurtado
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
330
13 Argentina Jose Carlos Bustos
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
330
13 Spain Tomas Alegre Sanchez
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
330
17 Spain Gabi Estepa
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
17 Spain Fco de Borja Gadea Fayos
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
17 Spain PEDRO ÁNGEL ROSIQUE
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
300
17 Spain Francisco jose Sanchez paya
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
17 Spain Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
300
17 Spain Kamel Khedia
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
300
Starts Feb 17, 2024, 8:00 AM Until Feb 18, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Rafa Boluda (turbol@telefonica.net)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
IMPORTANTE, estar 30 minutos antes de la hora prevista de tu enfrentamiento (a excepción de las primeras partidas de la primera ronda) por si hay adelanto de partidas, una vez la organización asigna la partida, el jugador no presentado cada 5 minutos pierde una partida, a la tercera partida perdida pierde el enfrentamiento por no presentarse.
El jugador debe estar presente ya en la sala el turno de juego anterior al de su enfrentamiento.

Prohibido: fuma, bebidas alcohólicas en la zona de juego, así como el uso del telf. móvil durante la partida; con sanciones por incumplimiento del reglamento.

Las normas de tiempo, comida y amonestaciones son las acordadas en la pasada reunión.

PAUSA Y TIEMPO. - Si el jugador solicita abandonar temporalmente la
mesa, solo podrá hacerlo durante su turno .

LAS NORMAS ESTABLECIDAS EN REUNION DE POOL, SON DE ABSOLUTO CUMPLIMIENTO.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Sat 08:56  Table 1
2   
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Walk Over
 
3   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas ponte
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 08:56  Table 2
4   
Spain
Francisco jose Sanchez paya
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Sat 08:56  Table 3
5   
Spain
Fco de Borja Gadea Fayos
Spain
Jose Fco. Sanchez
Sat 08:57  Table 4
6   
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Spain
Gabi Estepa
Sat 08:57  Table 5
7   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Spain
Jonny Serra
Sat 08:57  Table 6
8   
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Sat 10:18  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 10:33  Table 1
10   
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
Sat 11:19  Table 2
11   
England
Steve Boyle
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 11:23  Table 4
12   
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Sat 11:30  Table 3
13   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Jose Fco. Sanchez
Sat 11:31  Table 1
14   
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Damian Sanchez Cordoba
Sat 11:39  Table 5
15   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Jonny Serra
Sat 11:34  Table 6
16   
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 12:28  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Sat 13:29  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Spain
Jonny Serra
 
19   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas ponte
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Sat 13:23  Table 3
20   
Spain
Francisco jose Sanchez paya
Spain
Jose Fco. Sanchez
Sat 13:09  Table 5
21   
Spain
Fco de Borja Gadea Fayos
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
Sat 12:43  Table 1
22   
Spain
Gabi Estepa
England
Steve Boyle
Sat 12:30  Table 2
23   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 12:41  Table 3
24   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 12:54  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Spain
Jonny Serra
Sat 14:32  Table 3
26   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas ponte
Spain
Jose Fco. Sanchez
Sat 14:32  Table 4
27   
Argentina
Jose Carlos Bustos
England
Steve Boyle
Sat 13:49  Table 6
28   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 13:43  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
Sat 14:05  Table 1
30   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Sat 14:32  Table 5
31   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Damian Sanchez Cordoba
Sat 14:33  Table 2
32   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 15:11  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Jonny Serra
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Sat 15:46  Table 4
34   
Spain
Jose Fco. Sanchez
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 15:34  Table 6
35   
England
Steve Boyle
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 15:47  Table 5
36   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Damian Sanchez Cordoba
Sat 15:40  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
England
Steve Boyle
Sat 16:43  Table 6
38   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Damian Sanchez Cordoba
Sat 16:49  Table 4
39   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Sat 16:43  Table 3
40   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Sat 16:47  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Sat 18:32  Table 5
42   
Venezuela
Ronny Spaeth
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 18:32  Table 6

Final

Race to 9
43   
Spain
JESÚS FCO. BASTIDAS SEANO
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 20:30  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants