Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 6, 2018

ABC 49-18

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mitja Gradišnik
5 (5/0) 71 (40/31)
56%
100
2 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
87
3 Jon Arnesen
Strømmen BK
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
74
3 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
74
5 Bernt Even Nilsen
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
61
5 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
61
7 Lucas Baranji
Strømmen BK
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
55
7 Patrick Malm
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
55
9 Amir Keiani
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49
9 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
49
Entry deadline Dec 6, 2018, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 6, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ABC Ranking 12 2018 and ABC Ranking 00 2018
Organizer Strømmen BK and Ask BC

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Norway
Amir Keiani
4
Thu 18:36  Table 5   
2
Norway
Lucas Baranji
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Norway
Ingolf Höns
    
4
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
0
Thu 18:36  Table 4   

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Thu 19:11  Table 5   
6
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Norway
Jon Arnesen
1
Thu 18:37  Table 2   
7
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Ingolf Höns
1
Thu 18:37  Table 3   
8
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
0
Norway
Patrick Malm
5
Thu 19:40  Table 2   

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9
Norway
Amir Keiani
4
Norway
Patrick Malm
5
Thu 20:29  Table 4   
10
Walk Over
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
    
11
Walk Over
Norway
Lucas Baranji
    
12
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Thu 19:48  Table 5   

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13
Norway
Patrick Malm
5
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Thu 21:15  Table 4   
14
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Thu 20:29  Table 5   

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Norway
Jon Arnesen
1
Thu 19:52  Table 3   
16
Norway
Ingolf Höns
1
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
0
Thu 20:30  Table 2   

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 21:53  Table 5   
18
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Norway
Ingolf Höns
1
Thu 21:39  Table 2   

Semi final

Race to 8
19
Norway
Jon Arnesen
1
Norway
Ingolf Höns
1
Thu 22:21  Table 2   
20
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
0
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Thu 22:27  Table 5   

Final

Race to 8
21
Norway
Ingolf Höns
1
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
0
Thu 22:56  Table 2   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment