Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 29, 2018

ABC 48-18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
100
2 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
87
3 Bernt Even Nilsen
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
74
3 Lucas Baranji
Strømmen BK
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
74
5 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
61
5 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
5 Christian Oseth
Strømmen BK
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
61
5 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
61
9 Jon Arnesen
Strømmen BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49
9 Behzad Rahmanian
Strømmen BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Amir Keyani
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Lars Kristian Øyen
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
49
Entry deadline Nov 29, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 29, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ABC Ranking 11 2018 and ABC Ranking 00 2018
Organizer Strømmen BK and Ask BC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Jon Arnesen
1
Norway
Ingolf Höns
1
Thu 18:34  Table 2
2   
Norway
Lars Kristian Øyen
5
Norway
Behzad Rahmanian
4
Thu 18:34  Table 3
3   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Thu 18:34  Table 4
4   
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Norway
Nejat Baranji
2
Thu 18:34  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Amir Keiani
4
Norway
Ingolf Höns
1
Thu 19:23  Table 2
6   
Norway
Lars Kristian Øyen
5
Norway
Michelle Sandman
4
Thu 19:48  Table 3
7   
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Thu 19:11  Table 4
8   
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Norway
Christian Oseth
3
Thu 19:56  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Jon Arnesen
1
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 20:34  Table 5
10   
Norway
Behzad Rahmanian
4
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Thu 20:19  Table 1
11   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Lars Kristian Øyen
5
Thu 20:42  Table 4
12   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
2
Norway
Amir Keiani
4
Thu 20:00  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
1
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Thu 21:27  Table 4
14   
Norway
Michelle Sandman
4
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 21:27  Table 3
15   
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Norway
Nejat Baranji
2
Thu 21:27  Table 5
16   
Norway
Christian Oseth
3
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Thu 21:27  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 22:18  Table 5
18   
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Thu 22:10  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Thu 22:54  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment