Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2018

ABC 42-18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Bernt Even Nilsen
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
87
3 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
74
3 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
74
5 Jörgen Sandman
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
61
5 Jon Arnesen
Strømmen BK
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
5 Behzad Rahmanian
Strømmen BK
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
61
5 Lucas Baranji
Strømmen BK
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
61
9 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
49
9 Amir Keiani
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
13 Patrick Malm
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
Entry deadline Oct 18, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 18, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ABC Ranking 10 2018 and ABC Ranking 00 2018
Organizer Strømmen BK and Ask BC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Thu 18:38  Table 3
3   
Norway
Patrick Malm
5
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Thu 18:38  Table 5
4   
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Norway
Jon Arnesen
2
Thu 18:38  Table 4
5   
Norway
Behzad Rahmanian
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
2
Norway
Jack Nordby
3
Thu 18:38  Table 2
7   
Norway
Per Hagen
2
Norway
Amir Keiani
4
Thu 18:38  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jørgen Sandman
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Thu 19:04  Table 3
10   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Norway
Jon Arnesen
2
Thu 19:26 
11   
Norway
Behzad Rahmanian
4
Norway
Ingolf Höns
2
Thu 20:14 
12   
Norway
Per Hagen
2
Norway
Jørgen Sandman
2
Thu 19:05  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
 
14   
Norway
Patrick Malm
5
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Thu 19:26 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
16   
Norway
Amir Keiani
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Norway
Jørgen Sandman
2
Thu 20:04  Table 1
18   
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Norway
Ingolf Höns
2
Thu 20:22  Table 2
19   
Norway
Jack Nordby
3
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Thu 20:22  Table 5
20   
Norway
Amir Keiani
4
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 19:30  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Jørgen Sandman
2
Thu 21:17  Table 2
22   
Norway
Jon Arnesen
2
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 21:17  Table 5
23   
Norway
Behzad Rahmanian
4
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Thu 21:17 
24   
Norway
Per Hagen
2
Norway
Lucas Baranji
4
Thu 21:17  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 22:36 
26   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
3
Norway
Per Hagen
2
Thu 22:36 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Norway
Per Hagen
2
Thu 23:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment