Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 19, 2018

ABC 16-18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
5 (5/0) 58 (35/23)
60%
100
2 Lucas Baranji
Strømmen BK
6 (4/2) 73 (39/34)
53%
87
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
74
3 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
5 (3/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
74
5 Bernt Even Nilsen
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
61
5 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
61
5 Jon Arnesen
Strømmen BK
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
61
5 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
9 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Behzad Rahmanian
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
49
9 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Robin Hauge Pettersen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
13 Amir Keyani
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
Entry deadline Apr 19, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 19, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ABC Ranking 04 2018 and ABC Ranking 00 2018
Organizer Strømmen BK and Ask BC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
0
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Thu 19:10 
3   
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Norway
Behzad Rahmanian
4
Thu 18:41  Table 5
4   
Norway
Amir Keiani
4
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Thu 18:41  Table 4
5   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
5
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
4
Thu 18:41  Table 3
7   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
3
Norway
Nejat Baranji
4
Thu 18:42  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jon Arnesen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
0
Thu 19:56 
10   
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Thu 19:37 
11   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
2
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
4
Thu 19:59 
12   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
4
Norway
Jon Arnesen
2
Thu 19:31 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
 
14   
Norway
Behzad Rahmanian
4
Norway
Amir Keiani
4
Thu 20:00 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
16   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
4
Norway
Nejat Baranji
4
Thu 20:26 
18   
Norway
Behzad Rahmanian
4
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
4
Thu 20:36 
19   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
5
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 20:26 
20   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 20:09 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
0
Norway
Bernt Even Nilsen
2
Thu 21:43  Table 5
22   
Norway
Odd Martin Asp
3
Norway
Nejat Baranji
4
Thu 21:43  Table 3
23   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 21:43  Table 2
24   
Norway
Jon Arnesen
2
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
4
Thu 21:43  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
0
Norway
Nejat Baranji
4
Thu 22:36 
26   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
4
Thu 23:13 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
0
Norway
Hiwa Baranji
4
Thu 23:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment