Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2021

9-ball open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mladen Matic
Norrköping Billiards Club
4 (4/0) 42 (28/14)
67%
250
2 Fredrik Rynell
5 (4/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
125
3 Jonas Franzen
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
75
3 Nihad Guri
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
75
5 Tommy Persson
Västerviks Biljard
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
37
5 Pernilla Gillebrant
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
37
5 Ola Trygg
Norrköping Billiards Club
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
37
5 Melvin Hultgren
Västerviks Biljard
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
37
9 Anders Christersson
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
2
9 Larry Åkervall
Västerviks Biljard
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
2
9 Edin Karadza
Norrköping Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
2
9 thomas månsson
Norrköping Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
2
13 Daniel Soner
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
9993 Nijaz Guri ( Culum ) 9 -10 Ball Team Player
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Västerviks Biljard ranking
Organizer Västerviks Biljard
Contact Larry Åkervall (larry@telia.com, 072-7410086)
More info
9-ball med handicap.
Race to 7.
200:- startavgift
Varannan spräng.
Ej spräng regel.
Försäljning dryck mm.
Välkomna

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
thomas månsson
Sweden
Pernilla Gillebrant
+4
Sat 10:05  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nijaz Guri Culum
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nihad Guri
0
 
4   
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sweden
Edin Karadza
-1
Sat 10:05  Table 2
5   
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sweden
Daniel Soner
+2
Sat 10:06  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Ola Trygg
+1
Sweden
Anders Christersson
Sat 10:06  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
-1
Sat 11:03  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Franzen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
-3
Sweden
Pernilla Gillebrant
+4
Sat 11:14  Table 1
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nihad Guri
0
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sat 11:21  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sweden
Ola Trygg
+1
Sat 11:22  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
R1
Sweden
Jonas Franzen
+0,8
R1
Sat 11:58  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
thomas månsson
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nijaz Guri Culum
0
Sweden
Edin Karadza
-1
 
15   
Sweden
Daniel Soner
+2
Sweden
Anders Christersson
Sat 12:14  Table 1
16   
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
thomas månsson
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
R1
Sat 13:37  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Edin Karadza
-1
Sweden
Ola Trygg
+1
Sat 12:29  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Anders Christersson
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sat 13:00  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
-1
Sweden
Pernilla Gillebrant
+4
Sat 12:45  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
-3
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sat 14:19  Table 1
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nihad Guri
0
Sweden
Ola Trygg
+1
Sat 14:19  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
Sat 14:20  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Jonas Franzen
+0,8
Sweden
Pernilla Gillebrant
+4
Sat 14:20  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
-3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nihad Guri
0
Sat 15:49  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sweden
Jonas Franzen
+0,8
Sat 15:50  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
27   
Sweden
Mladen Matic
-3
Sweden
Fredrik Rynell
Sat 17:21  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants