Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

9-Ball tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Labinot Markaj
5 (5/0) 52 (33/19)
63%
550
2 Faton Bajgora
5 (4/1) 57 (32/25)
56%
480
3 Valdrin Bllaca
Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
420
3 Islam Kutleshi
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
420
5 Rinor Berisha
2 (2/0) 21 (12/9)
57%
370
5 Don Hajra
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
370
5 Gani Ahmeti
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
370
5 Shkelqim Bllaca
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
370
9 Bedri Sijarina
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
330
Show more
9 Agon Berisha
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
330
9 Dini Kraja
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
330
9 Petrit Osmani
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
330
13 leotrim bllaca
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
330
13 shpetim espana
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
330
13 Arton Bellopoja
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
330
13 Bekim Beqiri
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
330
17 Ylber Hyseni
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
300
17 Hekuran Sadiku
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
300
17 Burimi Podvorica
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
300
17 Dardan Kadriu
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
300
17 Lah Dodolli
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
17 Ramadan Sada
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
300
17 Fatlum Kaçiu
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
300
Entry deadline Sep 27, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 27, 2020, 10:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
Contact Valdrin Bllaca (valdrinibllaca@hotmail.com, +37745283793)
More info
9-Ball tournament

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Sun 10:46 
2   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 12:03 
3   
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Sun 10:54 
4   
Kosovo
Dardan Kadriu
Kosovo
Dini Kraja
Sun 12:26 
5   
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 10:29 
6   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 10:46 
7   
Kosovo
orhan emini
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
 
8   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 11:58 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 13:04 
10   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
Sun 13:48 
11   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Sun 13:14 
12   
Kosovo
Dini Kraja
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 13:29 
13   
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 11:31 
14   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 12:44 
15   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Sun 11:31 
16   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Sun 14:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Kosovo
Lah Dodolli
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 15:12 
18   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Sun 14:20 
19   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 14:13 
20   
Kosovo
Dardan Kadriu
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 14:26 
21   
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Kosovo
Dini Kraja
Sun 14:32 
22   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Sun 16:00 
23   
Kosovo
orhan emini
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
 
24   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 14:59 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Sun 16:16 
26   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 15:25 
27   
Kosovo
Dini Kraja
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Sun 16:23 
28   
Kosovo
leotrim bllaca
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 15:57 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Sun 16:34 
30   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 16:43 
31   
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 15:52 
32   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Sun 15:11 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 17:37 
34   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 17:49 
35   
Kosovo
Dini Kraja
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Sun 17:12 
36   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 16:51 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 18:28 
38   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 18:28 
39   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Shkelqim Bllaca
Sun 18:28 
40   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 18:52 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Kosovo
Valdrin Bllaca
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 19:33 
42   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 19:06 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 21:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment