Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2019

9-BALL OPEN BAL-ENZO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ivo Aarts
6 (6/0) 68 (42/26)
62%
2 Jan van Lierop
7 (6/1) 66 (47/19)
71%
3 Stephane Defrasnes
5 (4/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
3 Rachid Lamhasni
7 (5/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
5 Gijs van Westenbrugge
7 (5/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
5 Kristof Van Den Berge
6 (4/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
5 Piotr Haraszczuk
7 (5/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
5 John Roels
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
9 Tom Penrose
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
Show more
9 Daniel SILVA
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
9 Olivier Vandepitte
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Hasan Shono
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
13 julien Livens
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
13 Nicky Vanacker
6 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
13 Marino Cuffez
5 (3/2) 40 (24/16)
60%
13 anthony vandenbussche
5 (3/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
17 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Joris Vaes
4 (2/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
17 Nicolas Mintjens
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
17 Andy Van Damme
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Arek Pach
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Piet Savoir
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Eiminas Bulaitis
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 diego devriendt
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
25 Joeri van den Broeck
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
25 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Lawrence Lagman
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
25 Axel Maes
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
25 Hakim Ouaassou
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Patrick Franssen
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
25 Juan Ra
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Samir Stelios
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 Eric Aarts
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Bart Van den Bergh
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Pierre Frank
3 (1/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
33 Bjorn Van goethem
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Tom Byloos
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Baudi Ali
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Jay-R Alberio
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Erdal Sari
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Ridwan Chatouani
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Ottman Dahman
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Yerfej Gensan
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Peter Van Den Bussche
1 (1/0) 10 (6/4)
60%
33 Quinten Brack
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Mo Alobaid
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Ogie Santos
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact John Roels (johnroels08@hotmail.com, 0486388853)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sat 10:49  Table 1
2   
Iran
Juan Ra
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sat 12:25  Table 6
3   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Netherlands
Eric Aarts
Sat 10:49  Table 2
4   
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Sat 10:49  Table 3
5   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 10:49  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Philippines
Ogie Santos
Sat 10:49  Table 5
7   
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Sat 10:52  Table 6
8   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Yerfej Gensan
Sat 13:26  Table 1
9   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Samir Stelios
Sat 11:52  Table 2
10   
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Belgium
Bart Van den Bergh
Sat 11:52  Table 1
11   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Sat 11:58  Table 4
12   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sat 11:58  Table 5
13   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sat 12:07  Table 3
14   
Belgium
Ottman Dahman
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 12:40  Table 1
15   
Poland
Arek Pach
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Sat 12:45  Table 3
16   
Portugal
Daniel SILVA
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 12:54  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
 
18   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 13:38  Table 6
19   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Sat 12:55  Table 5
20   
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 12:58  Table 4
21   
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 13:14  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Sat 13:23  Table 3
23   
Belgium
julien Livens
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 13:28  Table 4
24   
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Sat 14:33  Table 6
25   
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Philippines
John Roels
Sat 13:34  Table 5
26   
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
 
27   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sat 13:44  Table 2
28   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 13:58  Table 5
29   
Belgium
Axel Maes
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sat 14:09  Table 4
30   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 14:15  Table 1
31   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:21  Table 3
32   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
diego devriendt
Sat 14:27  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Belgium
diego devriendt
Sat 15:38  Table 4
34   
Iran
Juan Ra
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sat 16:07  Table 4
35   
Netherlands
Eric Aarts
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 15:27  Table 2
36   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Belgium
Axel Maes
Sat 15:20  Table 6
37   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sat 14:56  Table 1
38   
Philippines
Ogie Santos
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sat 14:44  Table 5
39   
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
 
40   
Yerfej Gensan
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sat 15:21 
41   
Belgium
Samir Stelios
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Sat 15:36  Table 3
42   
Belgium
Bart Van den Bergh
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 15:01  Table 4
43   
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Sat 15:38  Table 5
44   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sat 16:16  Table 3
45   
Russia
Baudi Ali
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Sat 16:19  Table 3
46   
Belgium
Ottman Dahman
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Sat 15:46  Table 1
47   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Philippines
Jay-R Alberio
Sat 16:35  Table 6
48   
Portugal
Daniel SILVA
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
49   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sat 16:37  Table 5
50   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 16:43  Table 1
51   
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 16:50  Table 3
52   
Belgium
julien Livens
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 17:09  Table 4
53   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 17:20  Table 1
54   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 17:36  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 17:39  Table 3
56   
Poland
Arek Pach
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 17:49  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Belgium
diego devriendt
Iran
Juan Ra
Sat 17:53  Table 4
58   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Belgium
Axel Maes
Sat 17:58  Table 5
59   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sat 18:08  Table 2
60   
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sat 18:26  Table 3
61   
Belgium
Samir Stelios
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Sat 18:39  Table 6
62   
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sat 18:41  Table 4
63   
Philippines
Lawrence Lagman
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Sat 18:45  Table 1
64   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Portugal
Daniel SILVA
Sat 18:45  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
65   
Belgium
diego devriendt
Belgium
julien Livens
Sat 18:48  Table 2
66   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 19:19  Table 4
67   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Sat 19:33  Table 3
68   
Lithuania
Eiminas Bulaitis
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sat 19:36  Table 1
69   
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 19:57  Table 5
70   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 20:09  Table 2
71   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Sat 20:10  Table 6
72   
Portugal
Daniel SILVA
Belgium
Piet Savoir
Sat 20:09  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
73   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sat 19:38  Table 2
74   
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 20:21  Table 4
75   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 20:18  Table 6
76   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 20:34  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 6
77   
Belgium
julien Livens
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 20:50  Table 3
78   
Belgium
Anthony Vandenbussche
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sat 20:55  Table 5
79   
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 20:58  Table 2
80   
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
Portugal
Daniel SILVA
Sat 20:55  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
81   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
Sat 21:38  Table 3
82   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 22:27  Table 4
83   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sat 21:42  Table 2
84   
Portugal
Daniel SILVA
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 22:14  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
85   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sat 22:22  Table 2
86   
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Belgium
Kristof Van Den Berge
Sat 23:22  Table 1
87   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sat 23:09  Table 2
88   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 22:24  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
89   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
Sun 00:52  Table 1
90   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sun 00:15  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
91   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sun 01:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment