Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29, 2022

9 ball toernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wijnand Sloos
6 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
2 Dennis Huiser
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
3 Marco Harms
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
3 Duoc Nguyen
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Vincent Peemen
Sport Pub Goes
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Alexander Stabler
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Ayala Telehala
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Dennis Koot
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Wesley van der Weide
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Chris Hoth
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Ben Pieterse
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Martin Koot
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Rowen van Dienst
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Allan Frans
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Henk Diepstraten
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Arne Spee
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Starts Mar 29, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)
More info
Huistoernooitje voor alle liefhebbers.

5,00 euro inschrijving
Alternate break
Race naar 4 dko
Na uitschakeling lekker blijven poolen!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Tue 19:41  Table 19
2   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Tue 19:41  Table 18
3   
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Tue 19:41  Table 17
4   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Tue 19:41  Table 16
5   
Netherlands
Arne Spee
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Tue 19:41  Table 15
6   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Tue 19:41  Table 14
7   
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Tue 19:41  Table 13
8   
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Tue 20:09  Table 18

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Tue 20:33  Table 17
10   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Tue 20:33  Table 19
11   
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Tue 20:22  Table 15
12   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
Tue 20:56  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Tue 20:35  Table 13
14   
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 20:34  Table 16
15   
Netherlands
Arne Spee
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Tue 20:22  Table 14
16   
Netherlands
Henk Diepstraten
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Tue 20:56  Table 18

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
Tue 21:37  Table 15
18   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Tue 21:31  Table 17
19   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Tue 21:22  Table 13
20   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Tue 21:25  Table 19

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Tue 22:23  Table 13
22   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Tue 22:23  Table 19
23   
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
Tue 22:23  Table 18
24   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 22:23  Table 17

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Tue 23:06  Table 12
26   
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 23:12  Table 13

Final

Race to 4
27   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Wijnand Sloos
Tue 23:47  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants