Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15, 2020

9 BALL TOERNOOI

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David van Streepen
7 (6/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
2 Peter de Vries
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Randy Wattimena
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
6 (4/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Krijn Schuurman
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Jolien Schuurman
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
7 Vincent Vijfvinkel
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
7 Sami Arous
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Maarten Kous
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Daniël Bruens
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Monique Post
Plan B
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
9 Ray L
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Joris de Winkel
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Janus Rotterveel
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Riska de Wit
Plan B
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
13 Mads Voorhoeve
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Starts Jun 15, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plan B
More info
Een 9ball toernooi voor iedereen. Mindere goden (clown status) krijgen de 8ball en maken dus ook (een beetje) kans om wat verder te komen. Kosten zijn 15eu pp waarvan 10eu naar de prijzenpot gaat.
1e 70, 2e 40, 3e/4e 25. Slechts 16 personen dus wees op tijd, vol is vol...

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 19:40 
2   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Mon 19:40 
3   
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Mon 19:40 
4   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Mon 19:40 
5   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 19:40 
6   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Mon 19:40 
7   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Monique Post
Mon 19:40 
8   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Janus Rotterveel
Mon 19:40 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Mon 20:20 
10   
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 20:22 
11   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Mon 20:58 
12   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 20:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Mon 20:48 
14   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Mon 20:22 
15   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Mon 21:04 
16   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Janus Rotterveel
Mon 20:21 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Mon 21:05 
18   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Mon 21:40 
19   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 21:36 
20   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Mon 21:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Mon 22:04 
22   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 22:04 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Mon 22:13 
24   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Mon 22:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Mon 22:59 
26   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Mon 23:28 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Mon 23:40 
28   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Mon 23:40 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Peter de Vries
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 00:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants