Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 8 - November 10, 2019

9 BALL OPEN D CATEGORY PLUS 200 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΠΙΛΙΑΡΔΟΥ

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Argiris Papakiriakou
6 (6/0) 95 (54/41)
57%
2 Mixalis Bagelakos
8 (6/2) 106 (64/42)
60%
3 Maxos Mpoumis
7 (5/2) 89 (55/34)
62%
3 Jordan Xen
7 (5/2) 96 (54/42)
56%
5 Panos Kasidonis
4 (3/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
5 Petros Petropoulos
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 Κώστας Σπερελάκης
7 (5/2) 103 (60/43)
58%
5 Matej Pantović
5 (4/1) 65 (39/26)
60%
9 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
5 (3/2) 68 (31/37)
46%
Show more
9 Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
5 (3/2) 79 (41/38)
52%
9 KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
5 (3/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
9 Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
4 (2/2) 61 (28/33)
46%
13 Lambros Stavropoulos
4 (2/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
13 konstantinos psimaris
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
13 Konstantinos Karamousas
4 (2/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
13 Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
17 Νασος Δουλος
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Nikos Giannoulakis
2 (1/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
17 Thanasis Roukos
4 (2/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
17 thanasis maris
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
17 Christos Kiparakis
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
17 Vasileios Avdikos
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
17 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Fyki-fyki Tzogias
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
25 Sophoklis Goumas
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
25 Μπαμπης Μοκκας
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
25 Νικος Σαβουλιδης
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
25 Stavros Aslanidis
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 George Chanis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Argyris Mpotshs
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
25 THOMAS FATION
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
25 Giannis Livadaris
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
33 Manos Chaniotis
KING8
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Bill Nikolias
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
33 Haris Ladikos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Meletis Sabanis
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Περικλής Σουλέας
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Ntorian Ntorian
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
33 Emiliano Nikolli
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
Starts Nov 8, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Contact Sakattack Sawadee (6936614593) and Akis Artinopoulos
More info
ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ
Δ.....30
Ε......20
ΣΤ.....10

ΑΠΟΣΤΑΣΗ ΣΤΑ 9

ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ

ΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ
6936614593 (ΣΑΚΗΣ)
2108216303 (ΑΚΗΣ)

ΜΑΧ 48 ΑΤΟΜΑ

BONUS 200 EURO

ΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 19:00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Walk Over
 
2   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Fri 20:44 
3   
Greece
Νασος Δουλος
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
 
5   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Greece
thanasis maris
Fri 20:44 
7   
Greece
Stratos Straths
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Fri 19:00 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
 
9   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Greece
Christos Kiparakis
Fri 21:00 
11   
Greece
Stavros Aslanidis
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
 
13   
Greece
Vasileios Avdikos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Livadaris
 
15   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Matej Pantović
Fri 20:45 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
17   
Albania
Ntorian Ntorian
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Zen Kamil
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Fri 20:30 
19   
Greece
konstantinos psimaris
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Argyris Mpotshs
 
21   
Fyki-fyki Tzogias
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
 
23   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Albania
Emiliano Nikolli
Fri 23:00 
24   
Walk Over
Bill Nikolias
 
25   
Greece
George Chanis
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
Greece
Κώστας Σπερελάκης
Fri 22:32 
27   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
 
29   
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
 
31   
Albania
THOMAS FATION
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
Fri 20:45 
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Fri 23:01 
34   
Greece
Νασος Δουλος
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
Fri 23:04 
35   
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Fri 22:33 
36   
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Fri 20:46 
37   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Fri 21:00 
38   
Greece
Stavros Aslanidis
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
Fri 18:41 
39   
Greece
Vasileios Avdikos
Greece
Giannis Livadaris
Fri 17:57 
40   
Matej Pantović
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Fri 21:33 
41   
Albania
Ntorian Ntorian
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Fri 23:04 
42   
Greece
konstantinos psimaris
Argyris Mpotshs
Fri 23:05 
43   
Fyki-fyki Tzogias
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Fri 21:37 
44   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Bill Nikolias
Fri 23:06 
45   
Greece
George Chanis
Greece
Κώστας Σπερελάκης
Fri 23:06 
46   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Sat 02:07 
47   
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Fri 18:55 
48   
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Sat 16:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Greece
thanasis maris
 
52   
Greece
Stratos Straths
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Kiparakis
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Zen Kamil
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Albania
Emiliano Nikolli
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Albania
THOMAS FATION
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
Sat 19:24 
66   
Walk Over
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
 
67   
Greece
thanasis maris
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Sat 15:04 
68   
Greece
Stratos Straths
Greece
George Chanis
 
69   
Greece
Christos Kiparakis
Bill Nikolias
Sat 15:04 
70   
Walk Over
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
 
71   
Walk Over
Argyris Mpotshs
 
72   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Albania
Ntorian Ntorian
Sat 19:24 
73   
Greece
Zen Kamil
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
74   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Livadaris
 
75   
Walk Over
Greece
Stavros Aslanidis
 
76   
Albania
Emiliano Nikolli
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 16:33 
77   
Greece
Meletis Sabanis
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Sat 16:09 
78   
Walk Over
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
 
79   
Walk Over
Greece
Νασος Δουλος
 
80   
Albania
THOMAS FATION
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sat 02:29 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
Sat 17:06 
82   
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 18:14 
83   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
Sat 15:00 
84   
Greece
Vasileios Avdikos
Matej Pantović
Sat 15:57 
85   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
konstantinos psimaris
Sat 19:24 
86   
Fyki-fyki Tzogias
Greece
Jordan Xen
Sat 15:00 
87   
Greece
Κώστας Σπερελάκης
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Sat 16:33 
88   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Sat 20:42 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Μπαμπης Μοκκας
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
Sat 20:49 
90   
Greece
thanasis maris
Greece
George Chanis
Sat 16:34 
91   
Greece
Christos Kiparakis
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Sat 15:13 
92   
Argyris Mpotshs
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Sat 20:42 
93   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Giannis Livadaris
Sat 13:41 
94   
Greece
Stavros Aslanidis
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 18:07 
95   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Sat 19:27 
96   
Greece
Νασος Δουλος
Albania
THOMAS FATION
Sat 21:27 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
Greece
Vasileios Avdikos
Sun 16:34 
98   
Greece
thanasis maris
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
Sat 21:43 
99   
Greece
Christos Kiparakis
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Sat 19:28 
100   
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
 
101   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Sun 16:31 
102   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Κώστας Σπερελάκης
Sat 21:27 
103   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Fyki-fyki Tzogias
Sun 11:30 
104   
Greece
Νασος Δουλος
Greece
konstantinos psimaris
Sun 16:33 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sun 16:35 
106   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Matej Pantović
Sun 16:36 
107   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Jordan Xen
Sun 16:35 
108   
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Sun 16:35 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
Sun 16:37 
110   
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Greece
Nasos Palaiodimopoulos
Sun 16:37 
111   
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Greece
Κώστας Σπερελάκης
Sun 16:37 
112   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Greece
konstantinos psimaris
Sun 16:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Albania
KRISTIAN NIKOLLI
Greece
Jordan Xen
Sun 16:39 
114   
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Sun 16:38 
115   
Greece
Κώστας Σπερελάκης
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sun 16:38 
116   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Sun 16:38 

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Greece
Jordan Xen
Sun 17:39 
118   
Matej Pantović
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Sun 17:39 
119   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Sun 17:39 
120   
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Greece
Κώστας Σπερελάκης
Sun 17:39 

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Sun 20:37 
122   
Greece
Maxos Mpoumis
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Sun 20:37 

Final

Race to 9
123   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
Mon 00:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment