Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2021

8_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Senioren

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Patrick Gautzsch
6 (5/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
2 Kai Reimann
6 (4/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
3 Raik Ernst
5 (4/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
3 Ronald Fricke
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Stefan Müller
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Hagen Abromeit
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Heiko Böhnstedt
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Frank Ossmann
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Mario Kunkel
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
Show more
9 Sylvio Allrich
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Arndt Klapproth
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 Ronald Koch
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Thomas Kind
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Henrik Becker
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Rayko Wienecke
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Jens Rebmann
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Angelo Weiß
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Brian Burchardt
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 10, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Fri 10:11  Table 5
3   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kind
 
5   
Germany
Henrik Becker
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Fricke
 
7   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Sylvio Allrich
 
9   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Koch
 
11   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
 
13   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Rebmann
 
15   
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Fri 10:15  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Raik Ernst
Fri 11:50  Table 4
18   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Thomas Kind
Fri 11:49  Table 10
19   
Germany
Henrik Becker
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Fri 11:10  Table 1
20   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Sylvio Allrich
Fri 10:22  Table 6
21   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Ronald Koch
Fri 11:49  Table 2
22   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Fri 11:52  Table 3
23   
Germany
Stefan Müller
R1
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Fri 12:07  Table 9
24   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Fri 12:46  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Brian Burchardt
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Fri 13:42  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Rebmann
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Koch
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Sylvio Allrich
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Henrik Becker
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kind
 
40   
Germany
Angelo Weiß
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Fri 13:42  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Kai Reimann
Fri 14:06  Table 6
42   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
R1
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Fri 14:25  Table 10
43   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
R1
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
R1
Fri 14:32  Table 9
44   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R1
Fri 14:30  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
R1
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Fri 15:33  Table 8
46   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
R2
Germany
Ronald Koch
Fri 15:01  Table 3
47   
Germany
Sylvio Allrich
Germany
Henrik Becker
Fri 16:22  Table 7
48   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Fri 15:55  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Fri 16:45  Table 8
50   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Kai Reimann
Fri 16:29  Table 3
51   
Germany
Sylvio Allrich
Germany
Stefan Müller
R1
Fri 17:21  Table 6
52   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Fri 17:00  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Stefan Müller
Fri 19:00  Table 8
54   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Kai Reimann
R2
Fri 19:00  Table 1
55   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Fri 19:00  Table 3
56   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R1
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Fri 19:01  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Kai Reimann
Fri 20:43  Table 6
58   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
R3
Fri 20:41  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
59   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Fri 22:53  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants