Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10 - September 11, 2021

8_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Herren

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michael Bahr
5 (5/0) 38 (30/8)
79%
2 Hendrik Brehmer
7 (5/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
3 Hannes Stiller
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Daniel Bauch
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
5 Mario Plewa
5 (3/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
5 Tobias Dahnke
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
5 Mathias Richter
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Fabian Schepers
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
9 Stefan Steinmetzer
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
Show more
9 Lars Zieber
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Michael Kirsch
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Ronny Dubb
5 (3/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
13 Florian Burghardt
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Stefan Nadler
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Sascha Schöbbel
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Marc Isensee
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Jörn Katzenellenbogen
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Tobias Thieme
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Martin Rumpf
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Marco Posselt
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Andreas Quinque
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Christian Drinka
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Michael Dannenberg
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Daniel Frommann
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Stefan Baumann
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Marcus Beck
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Ingo Wiegemann
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
25 Yves Macht
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 10, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
R1
Fri 09:01  Table 1
3   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Fri 08:36 
4   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Marc Isensee
Fri 09:01  Table 2
5   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Fri 09:01  Table 3
6   
Germany
Stefan Baumann
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Fri 09:01  Table 4
7   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Mario Plewa
Fri 09:01  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
 
9   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Marco Posselt
Germany
Florian Burghardt
Fri 09:01  Table 9
11   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Mathias Richter
Fri 09:01  Table 5
12   
Germany
Marcus Beck
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Fri 09:01  Table 6
13   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Christian Drinka
Fri 09:01  Table 7
14   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Lars Zieber
Fri 09:01  Table 8
15   
Germany
Michael Dannenberg
Germany
Daniel Frommann
Fri 09:47  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Bahr
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
R2
Fri 10:46  Table 2
18   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Marc Isensee
Fri 10:48  Table 7
19   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
R1
Fri 10:28  Table 1
20   
Germany
Mario Plewa
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Fri 10:56  Table 9
21   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Florian Burghardt
Fri 10:56  Table 10
22   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Fri 10:56  Table 3
23   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Lars Zieber
Fri 11:31  Table 5
24   
Germany
Daniel Frommann
Germany
Michael Bahr
Fri 11:32  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefan Nadler
 
26   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Fri 12:03 
27   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Stefan Baumann
Fri 11:58  Table 8
28   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco Posselt
 
30   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Marcus Beck
Fri 12:13  Table 7
31   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Yves Macht
Fri 12:33  Table 6
32   
Germany
Michael Dannenberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Daniel Frommann
Fri 12:41  Table 2
34   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Christian Drinka
Fri 13:22  Table 7
35   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Fri 12:59  Table 3
36   
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Germany
Florian Burghardt
Fri 13:06  Table 5
37   
Germany
Marco Posselt
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Fri 13:16  Table 4
38   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Fri 13:23  Table 6
39   
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Germany
Marc Isensee
Fri 13:52  Table 3
40   
Germany
Michael Dannenberg
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Fri 13:19  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Fri 13:31  Table 10
42   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Mario Plewa
Fri 14:30  Table 4
43   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Mathias Richter
Fri 14:48  Table 5
44   
Germany
Lars Zieber
Germany
Michael Bahr
R1
Fri 13:30  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Fri 15:01  Table 1
46   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Florian Burghardt
Fri 15:10  Table 2
47   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Fri 15:43  Table 3
48   
Germany
Marc Isensee
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Fri 15:47  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Mario Plewa
Fri 16:01  Table 2
50   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Fri 16:03  Table 6
51   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Lars Zieber
Fri 16:47  Table 4
52   
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Fri 17:39  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Fri 19:00  Table 7
54   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Fri 19:00  Table 2
55   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Fri 19:00  Table 5
56   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Mario Plewa
Fri 19:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Fri 20:37  Table 2
58   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
R1
Germany
Michael Bahr
Fri 20:59  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
59   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
R1
Germany
Michael Bahr
R1
Sat 10:29  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants