Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2 - September 3, 2022

8_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Senioren

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Heiko Böhnstedt
7 (6/1) 60 (37/23)
62%
2 Henrik Becker
6 (5/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
3 Raik Ernst
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Rayko Wienecke
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
5 Kai Reimann
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Arndt Klapproth
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
5 Frank Ossmann
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Ronald Koch
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Mario Schnell
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
Show more
9 Thomas Kind
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Matthias Klein
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Michael Kirsch
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
13 Hagen Abromeit
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
13 Simone Böhnstedt
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
13 Ronald Fricke
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
13 Mario Kunkel
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Jens Buchmann
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Annett Schnell
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Brian Burchardt
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Stefan Müller
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Andreas Hollstein
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Sabine Bastian
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Patrick Gautzsch
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Marco Posselt
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
Starts Sep 2, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Fri 08:47  Table 5
3   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Mario Schnell
Fri 08:47  Table 6
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
 
5   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Fri 08:48  Table 11
7   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Henrik Becker
Fri 08:48  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Fricke
 
9   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
R1
Germany
Ronald Koch
Fri 08:48  Table 8
11   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Jens Buchmann
Fri 08:48  Table 10
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Sabine Bastian
 
13   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Marco Posselt
Germany
Annett Schnell
Fri 08:48  Table 9
15   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Fri 08:48  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Kai Reimann
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Fri 10:08  Table 8
18   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
Fri 11:13  Table 4
19   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Fri 10:41  Table 6
20   
Germany
Henrik Becker
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Fri 11:05  Table 1
21   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Ronald Koch
Fri 10:28  Table 2
22   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Sabine Bastian
Fri 10:59  Table 7
23   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Marco Posselt
Fri 11:39  Table 8
24   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Kai Reimann
Fri 11:03  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Brian Burchardt
 
26   
Germany
Mario Schnell
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Kunkel
 
28   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
 
30   
Germany
Jens Buchmann
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Annett Schnell
 
32   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Fri 12:21  Table 9
34   
Germany
Mario Schnell
Germany
Marco Posselt
Fri 12:54  Table 2
35   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Sabine Bastian
Fri 12:29  Table 7
36   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Ronald Koch
Fri 11:52  Table 6
37   
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Fri 12:19  Table 1
38   
Germany
Jens Buchmann
Germany
Michael Kirsch
R1
Fri 12:57  Table 11
39   
Germany
Annett Schnell
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
Fri 13:38  Table 4
40   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Fri 11:48  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
R1
Germany
Thomas Kind
Fri 13:13  Table 3
42   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Henrik Becker
Fri 14:04  Table 5
43   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Fri 13:22  Table 9
44   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Kai Reimann
Fri 14:09  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Mario Schnell
Fri 14:20  Table 9
46   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Ronald Koch
Fri 14:52  Table 2
47   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Germany
Michael Kirsch
R2
Fri 14:41  Table 7
48   
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
Germany
Matthias Klein
Fri 14:59  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Mario Schnell
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Fri 15:52  Table 9
50   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Thomas Kind
Fri 16:08  Table 2
51   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Fri 15:25  Table 1
52   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
R2
Fri 16:24  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Ronald Koch
Fri 17:29  Table 5
54   
Germany
Henrik Becker
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Fri 17:29  Table 4
55   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Fri 17:29  Table 2
56   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R1
Fri 17:29  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Henrik Becker
Fri 19:54  Table 4
58   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R1
Fri 19:46  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
59   
Germany
Henrik Becker
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R3
Fri 22:05  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants