Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2019

8-as PSZ egyenes ág

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki
4 (4/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
100
2 Kecskés Gyula
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
80
3 Gábor Antal
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
70
3 Alex Habó
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
70
5 Tibor Németh
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
60
5 Gábor Erdélyi
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
60
5 Andras Varadi
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
60
5 Gabor Olah
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
60
9 Viktor Szabó
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
55
9 Krisztián Kis
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
55
9 Kristóf Szentimrei
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
55
9 Péter Bálint
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
55
9 Gergely Pieler
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
55
9 Csaba Nagy
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
55
9 Madarász Péter
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
55
9 János László
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
55
Entry deadline Mar 10, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 10, 2019, 8:04 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Krisztián Kiss
Sun 08:33  Table 14
2   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 08:33  Table 12
3   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sun 08:33  Table 10
4   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 08:33  Table 8
5   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
János László
Sun 08:33  Table 7
6   
Madarász Péter
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 08:33  Table 4
7   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Sun 08:33  Table 3
8   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 08:33  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
9   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 10:32  Table 1
10   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 10:26  Table 3
11   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 10:26  Table 12
12   
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 10:26  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 11:41  Table 14
14   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 11:45  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
15   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 13:45  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants