Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10 - October 11, 2020

8- BALL TOURNAMEN

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
7 (6/1) 87 (55/32)
63%
2 Σταύρος Πορτσίδης
6 (5/1) 74 (44/30)
59%
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
4 (3/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
3 Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
7 (5/2) 95 (52/43)
55%
5 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
5 (3/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
5 Sebastian Miftarai
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
5 Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
3 (2/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (2/1) 39 (18/21)
46%
9 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
Show more
9 Thanasis Roukos
5 (3/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
9 John Parasidis
4 (2/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
9 Kostas Megalommatis
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
13 Lambros Stavropoulos
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
13 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
13 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
13 Manthos Lianos
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
17 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
17 Haris Ladikos
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Προδρομος Τογης
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
17 Costas Poulopoulos
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Markos Kassavos
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
8-BALL TOURNAMENT

Γ κατηγορίας και κάτω

Συμμετοχές
25€

Bonus 32 players 100€
24 players 50€

Έπαθλα 1ος 200€ 2ος 100€ 3ος 50€ 4ος 50€

Χαρίσματα

Η Γ στην Δ 3 παιχνίδια
Η Γ στην Ε 4 παιχνίδια

Η Δ στην Ε 3 παιχνίδια

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sat 16:25 
2   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Sat 13:00 
3   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Fri 18:54 
4   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Fri 18:54 
5   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 19:47 
6   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Προδρομος Τογης
Sat 12:59 
7   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσίδης
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Fri 20:11 
8   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Fri 20:46 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sat 18:46 
10   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
John Parasidis
Sat 12:59 
11   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Fri 21:42 
12   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Fri 21:19 
13   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 14:56 
14   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 14:25 
15   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσίδης
Fri 21:19 
16   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Kostas Megalommatis
Fri 22:05 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sat 18:08 
18   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
 
19   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 16:30 
20   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 16:36 
21   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Sat 18:08 
22   
Greece
Προδρομος Τογης
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Sat 15:26 
23   
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
John Parasidis
Sat 18:04 
24   
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sat 20:10 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sat 19:26 
26   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 19:34 
27   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Sat 19:23 
28   
John Parasidis
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Sun 14:17 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Sun 14:02 
30   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Sat 20:55 
31   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sat 16:52 
32   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσίδης
Greece
Kostas Megalommatis
Sun 14:17 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sun 15:53 
34   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sun 14:59 
35   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Kostas Megalommatis
Sun 14:59 
36   
John Parasidis
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 15:53 

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 18:21 
38   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 18:21 
39   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sun 18:21 
40   
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσίδης
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sun 18:21 

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 20:17 
42   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσίδης
Sun 21:18 

Final

Race to 8
43   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Σταύρος Πορτσίδης
Sun 23:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment