Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16 - April 17, 2019

8 BALL SESVETE - TURNIR UTORKOM 2019.04.16. 10BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Filip Bermanec
6 (6/0) 28 (24/4)
86%
500
2 Roberto Bartol
7 (5/2) 36 (23/13)
64%
400
3 Saša Kušter
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
320
3 Ivan Prpić
7 (5/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
320
5 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
260
5 Adolf Hardegger
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
260
5 Jure Šiško
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
260
5 Nikola Pankretić
6 (4/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
260
9 Mladen Sever
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
210
Show more
9 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
210
9 Mario Demikeli
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
210
9 Goran Antunović
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
210
13 Stipan Dolić
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
170
13 Miro Spinas
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
170
13 Darko Šiljeg
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
170
13 Boris Dolenc
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
170
17 Vladimir Škvorc
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
140
17 Darko Gašparović
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
140
17 Dario Jozić
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
140
17 Josip Brekalo
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
140
17 Marinko Mravak
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 Stjepko Hunjet
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
140
17 Luka Vlahov
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
140
17 Borna Brekalo
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
140
25 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
120
25 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
120
25 Denis Budak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
25 Matija Verić
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
120
25 Karlo Salkić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
120
25 Domagoj Tikvić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
120
25 Kristina Kušić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
25 Reto Bleuler
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
120
33 Igor Jurišić
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
100
33 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
100
33 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
100
33 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
100
33 Zoran Borić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
100
Entry deadline Apr 16, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 16, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2019
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Tue 18:40  Table 10
2   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
4   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Walk Over
 
5   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Matija Verić
Tue 18:19  Table 5
6   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Ireland
Boris Dolenc
 
8   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:55  Table 7
9   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:19  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
12   
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
14   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
16   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 18:19  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Zoran Borić
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Tue 19:12  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 18:19  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:19  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
Tue 18:40  Table 8
21   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Matija Verić
Tue 19:07  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Switzerland
Adolf Hardegger
Tue 18:19  Table 6
23   
Switzerland
Reto Bleuler
Ireland
Boris Dolenc
Tue 18:19  Table 11
24   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Tue 19:35  Table 7
25   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 19:06  Table 2
26   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Miro Spinas
Tue 18:19  Table 7
27   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:19  Table 8
28   
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Tue 18:19  Table 9
29   
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Tue 18:19  Table 12
30   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:19  Table 10
31   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 18:43  Table 2
32   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 18:55  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 19:41  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
 
37   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Roman Božičević
  Table 11
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
 
40   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 19:47  Table 2
41   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
 
42   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Reto Bleuler
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matija Verić
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
 
48   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Zoran Borić
Tue 19:43  Table 4

Winner round 2

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 19:45  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 19:10  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Switzerland
Adolf Hardegger
Tue 19:46  Table 10
52   
Ireland
Boris Dolenc
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 20:07  Table 11
53   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Miro Spinas
Tue 19:57  Table 12
54   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Tue 19:20  Table 10
55   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 19:21  Table 12
56   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Tue 19:58  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 20:24  Table 1
58   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
Tue 19:40  Table 6
59   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 20:12  Table 2
60   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 20:14  Table 6
61   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Switzerland
Reto Bleuler
Tue 20:15  Table 3
62   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Matija Verić
Tue 19:59  Table 7
63   
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:10  Table 5
64   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 20:28  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Ireland
Boris Dolenc
Tue 20:52  Table 1
66   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Switzerland
Adolf Hardegger
Tue 20:43  Table 7
67   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Tue 21:07  Table 12
68   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 20:47  Table 6
69   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Tue 20:56  Table 4
70   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Tue 20:44  Table 10
71   
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Tue 20:36  Table 5
72   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Miro Spinas
Tue 21:07  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
73   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Tue 20:40  Table 11
74   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 20:44  Table 3
75   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 20:41  Table 12
76   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 21:09  Table 10

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
Ireland
Boris Dolenc
Switzerland
Adolf Hardegger
Tue 21:40  Table 7
78   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Tue 22:00  Table 3
79   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 21:31  Table 6
80   
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Miro Spinas
Tue 21:40  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
81   
Switzerland
Adolf Hardegger
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 22:09  Table 7
82   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:29  Table 3
83   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Tue 22:23  Table 6
84   
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 22:26  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
85   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 23:11  Table 2
86   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Tue 23:11  Table 3
87   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Switzerland
Adolf Hardegger
Tue 23:12  Table 6
88   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Tue 23:12  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
89   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Wed 00:05  Table 7
90   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 23:58  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
91   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Wed 00:30  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment