Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26 - May 27, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 12. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.5.26. 10BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
5 (5/0) 23 (20/3)
87%
500
2 Domagoj Tikvić
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
400
3 Nino Porić
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
320
3 Denis Maretić
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
320
5 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
260
5 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
260
5 Tomislav Pilj
6 (4/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
260
5 Mihajlo Štrkalj
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
260
9 Saša Kušter
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
210
Show more
9 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
210
9 Goran Antunović
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
210
9 Stipe Trtanj
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
210
13 Ante Morić
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
170
13 Michel Bartol
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
170
13 Ronald Mijatović
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
170
13 Marko Perić
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
170
17 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
17 Krunoslav Slišković
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
140
17 Antonio Dumancic
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Marija Perić
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Tomislav Herjavic
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
140
17 Dino Seferović
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
140
25 Denis Budak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
120
25 Smajo Halilović
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
120
25 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
120
Entry deadline May 26, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 26, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 18:25  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 18:25  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 18:25  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:25  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:55  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
9   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:25  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:25  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Dino Seferović
Tue 18:26  Table 5
13   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 18:56  Table 5
14   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 18:56  Table 3
15   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
R1
Croatia
Ante Morić
Tue 19:00  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 19:09  Table 6
18   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 19:11  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:16  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 19:28  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:32  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Dino Seferović
Tue 19:36  Table 5
23   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 19:37  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:42  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marija Perić
 
26   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 19:45  Table 7
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Michel Bartol
 
28   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
30   
Croatia
Smajo Halilović
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Tue 20:02  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 20:03  Table 7
32   
Croatia
Ante Morić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Tue 20:30  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Tue 20:21  Table 1
35   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Dino Seferović
Tue 20:09  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Tue 20:19  Table 3
37   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 19:50  Table 6
38   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 20:41  Table 7
39   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 20:47  Table 1
40   
Croatia
Ante Morić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 20:24  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 20:30  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 20:48  Table 6
43   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 20:58  Table 2
44   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:33  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 21:07  Table 4
46   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 21:00  Table 3
47   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Tue 21:28  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Ante Morić
Tue 21:28  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Stipe Trtanj
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 22:05  Table 4
50   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 21:30  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 22:04  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 21:48  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 23:01  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 23:01  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 23:01  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 23:01  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 23:30  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 23:30  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Wed 00:09  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment