Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 19 - May 20, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 11. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.5.19. 9BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michel Bartol
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
500
2 Zdenko Bokšić
7 (5/2) 46 (30/16)
65%
400
3 Ante Morić
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
320
3 Edin Redžić
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
320
5 Nino Porić
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
260
5 Roberto Bartol
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
260
5 Denis Maretić
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
260
5 Antonio Dumancic
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
260
9 Saša Kušter
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
210
Show more
9 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
210
9 Goran Antunović
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
210
9 Tomislav Herjavic
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
210
13 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
170
13 Marija Perić
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
170
13 Ivan Pavošević
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
170
13 Antonio Knezović
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
170
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
140
17 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 Marko Perić
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 Mateo Majstorović
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
17 Mihajlo Štrkalj
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
140
Entry deadline May 19, 2020, 6:25 PM (local time)
Starts May 19, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:21  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marija Perić
 
5   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 18:21  Table 2
7   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:21  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
 
9   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 18:21  Table 4
11   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
13   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Pavošević
 
15   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ante Morić
Tue 18:26  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:14  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Marija Perić
Tue 18:21  Table 5
19   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:00  Table 2
20   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 19:06  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 18:49  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 18:23  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Ivan Pavošević
Tue 18:45  Table 5
24   
Croatia
Ante Morić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 19:04  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
28   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 20:03  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Pavošević
 
35   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 19:08  Table 7
36   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:37  Table 4
37   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 19:43  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marija Perić
 
40   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 20:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 20:03  Table 5
42   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 19:58  Table 7
43   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 19:37  Table 2
44   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Ante Morić
Tue 20:14  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Ivan Pavošević
Tue 21:00  Table 6
46   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 20:00  Table 4
47   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 20:36  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 20:33  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 21:43  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 21:14  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 21:07  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 20:54  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 22:15  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 22:15  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 22:15  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Ante Morić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:16  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 23:02  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ante Morić
Tue 23:03  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
59   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 23:35  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment