Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10 - March 11, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 10. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.3.10. 8BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michel Bartol
6 (6/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
500
2 Nino Porić
8 (6/2) 39 (26/13)
67%
400
3 Roberto Bartol
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
320
3 Tin Dalipi
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
320
5 Edin Redžić
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
260
5 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
260
5 Mateo Majstorović
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
260
5 Tomislav Herjavic
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
260
9 Matija Verić
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
210
Show more
9 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
210
9 Marko Perić
6 (4/2) 27 (18/9)
67%
210
9 Igor Borčić
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
210
13 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
170
13 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
170
13 Goran Antunović
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
170
13 Emil Šoštarić
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
170
17 Mladen Sever
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
140
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
140
17 Luka Peruško
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
140
17 Stjepko Hunjet
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
140
17 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
140
17 Goran PAVČEC
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
140
17 Edi Smolčak
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
140
25 Saša Kušter
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
120
25 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
120
25 Miro Krajina
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
120
25 Marija Perić
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
120
25 Bruno Kuvek
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
120
25 Maksim Čižmešija
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
120
25 Igor Paulinić
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
120
25 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
120
33 Josip Brekalo
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
100
33 Manuel Osmanović
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
100
Entry deadline Mar 10, 2020, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 10, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 18:26  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
4   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matija Verić
 
6   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
 
8   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
 
10   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Antunović
 
12   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Paulinić
 
14   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
16   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Tue 18:26  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 19:07  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:25  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 18:26  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 18:25  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Matija Verić
Tue 18:26  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Maksim Čižmešija
Tue 18:25  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 18:43  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 18:49  Table 6
25   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Tue 18:49  Table 7
26   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Tue 18:51  Table 5
27   
Croatia
Igor Borčić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 18:53  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 19:07  Table 3
29   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Igor Paulinić
Tue 19:25  Table 2
30   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 19:25  Table 6
31   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:38  Table 3
32   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Tue 19:39  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
33   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Tue 20:16  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Paulinić
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Borčić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
 
41   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Maksim Čižmešija
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
48   
Croatia
Manuel Osmanović
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 19:58  Table 5

Winner round 2

Race to 3
49   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Tue 19:46  Table 7
50   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 19:42  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Tue 20:14  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 20:15  Table 5
53   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Tue 20:18  Table 6
54   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 20:18  Table 7
55   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 20:43  Table 1
56   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 20:24  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 3
57   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 21:06  Table 4
58   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Igor Paulinić
Tue 20:48  Table 5
59   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Igor Borčić
 
60   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Tue 20:58  Table 2
61   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 20:58  Table 3
62   
Croatia
Maksim Čižmešija
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 21:04  Table 7
63   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 21:15  Table 1
64   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 21:17  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
65   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 21:28  Table 4
66   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Tue 21:19  Table 6
67   
Croatia
Igor Borčić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Tue 21:27  Table 3
68   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 21:31  Table 2
69   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Marko Perić
Tue 21:27  Table 7
70   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 21:37  Table 5
71   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 21:50  Table 4
72   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
73   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 21:45  Table 6
74   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Tue 21:45  Table 7
75   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 21:45  Table 1
76   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 22:04  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 3
77   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 22:19  Table 4
78   
Croatia
Igor Borčić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 22:19  Table 2
79   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 22:29  Table 6
80   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 22:29  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
81   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 22:49  Table 1
82   
Croatia
Igor Borčić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 22:46  Table 7
83   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 22:54  Table 6
84   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Matija Verić
Tue 22:47  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
85   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 23:37  Table 1
86   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 23:37  Table 2
87   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 23:37  Table 6
88   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Tue 23:37  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
89   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 00:36 
90   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Wed 00:36 

Final

Race to 4
91   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Wed 01:29  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment