Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 15 - November 16, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 46. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.11.15. 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Redžić
5 (5/0) 24 (20/4)
83%
500
2 Tomislav Pilj
6 (4/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
400
3 Nino Porić
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
320
3 Ivan Prpic
6 (4/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
320
5 Tihomir Smolko
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
260
5 Goran Antunović
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
260
5 Zvonimir Topalović
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
260
5 Ronald Mijatovic
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
260
9 Alen Dulčić
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
210
Show more
9 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
210
9 Danijel Tot
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
210
9 Stjepko Hunjet
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
210
13 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
170
13 Juraj Jurković
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
170
13 Dominik Ivančić
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
170
13 Miljenko Črnjak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
170
17 Antonio Berišić
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
17 Karlo Kovacic
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
140
17 Kristijan Kipson
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
140
17 BIBER REDŽIĆ
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
140
17 Thorsten Meyer BBC
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Željko Kaurić
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
140
17 Armin Mehmedović
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
140
17 Edi Smolčak
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
140
25 Denis Budak
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
120
25 Mateo Lovrekovic
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
120
25 Anton Kelava
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
120
25 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
120
Starts Nov 15, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:09  Table 6
3   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Tue 18:08  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 18:09  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Tue 18:42  Table 1
6   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 18:43  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Tue 18:09  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
 
9   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Tue 18:09  Table 4
11   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:09  Table 5
12   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Tue 18:09  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
R1
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 18:12  Table 5
14   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:52  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Germany
Thorsten Meyer
Tue 18:57  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:59  Table 6
18   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 18:59  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 19:59  Table 1
20   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 19:05  Table 4
21   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Tue 19:27  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Tue 19:29  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:36  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 19:37  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
26   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 19:30  Table 2
27   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 20:01  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
 
30   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Tue 19:36  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 19:56  Table 2
32   
Germany
Thorsten Meyer
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Tue 20:26  Table 7
34   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 20:33  Table 3
35   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Tue 20:48  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 20:02  Table 5
37   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 19:58  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Tue 20:32  Table 1
39   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Tue 20:09  Table 6
40   
Germany
Thorsten Meyer
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 20:09  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 20:35  Table 2
42   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 20:46  Table 5
43   
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:06  Table 7
44   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 21:12  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 21:30  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Tue 21:27  Table 4
47   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Tue 21:06  Table 1
48   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:31  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 21:57  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Danijel Tot
 
51   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 21:53  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Alen Dulčić
Tue 22:33  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Tue 23:27  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 23:27  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Tue 23:27  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 23:27  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Nino Porić
Wed 00:30  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Wed 00:30  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Wed 01:04  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants