Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 39. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.09.27. 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nino Porić
6 (6/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
500
2 Edin Fetahović
6 (5/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
400
3 Denis Budak
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
320
3 Filip Bermanec
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
320
5 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
260
5 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
260
5 Josip Berišić
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
260
5 Tihomir Tolic
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
260
9 Tihomir Smolko
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
210
Show more
9 Anton Kelava
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
210
9 Goran Antunović
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
210
9 Zvonimir Topalović
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
210
13 Tomislav Filipovic
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
170
13 Asim Haskić - Hale
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
170
13 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
170
13 Dominik Ivančić
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
170
17 Mateo Lovrekovic
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
140
17 Antonio Berišić
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
140
17 Ivan Peras
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
140
17 Goran Gluščić
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
140
17 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
140
17 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
140
17 BIBER REDŽIĆ
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
140
17 Željko Kaurić
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
25 Luka Lepesić
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
120
25 Miljenko Črnjak
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
120
Starts Sep 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Tue 18:13  Table 3
3   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:13  Table 4
4   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 18:55  Table 4
5   
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 18:38  Table 6
7   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
R-1
Tue 18:51  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
9   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:11  Table 2
11   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 18:15  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Antunović
 
13   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 18:12  Table 7
14   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 18:11  Table 6
15   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 18:11  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 18:57  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 19:46  Table 4
19   
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 19:23  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 19:18  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 18:56  Table 1
22   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 19:07  Table 5
23   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 19:17  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:30  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
 
26   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 19:56  Table 7
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
28   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
 
30   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
31   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Tue 19:26  Table 1
32   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 20:36  Table 3
34   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 20:31  Table 7
35   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 20:12  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Tue 19:58  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:13  Table 6
38   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Tue 20:09  Table 1
39   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 20:30  Table 4
40   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 20:13  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 20:42  Table 5
42   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 20:24  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 20:49  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:49  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 21:12  Table 3
46   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 21:01  Table 2
47   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Tue 21:10  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Tue 21:19  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 21:42  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Tue 21:30  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 21:51  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 22:29  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 22:29  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 22:29  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 22:29  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Tue 23:24  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 23:24  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
59   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Nino Porić
Wed 00:17  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants