Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 20 - September 14, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 38. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.09.20. 8-BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Redžić
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
500
2 Denis Budak
6 (5/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
400
3 Juraj Jurković
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
320
3 Edi Smolčak
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
320
5 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
260
5 Ivan Peras
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
260
5 Josip Berišić
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
260
5 Edin Fetahović
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
260
9 Tomislav Filipovic
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
210
Show more
9 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
210
9 Goran Antunović
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
210
9 Željko Kaurić
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
210
13 Antonio Berišić
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
170
13 Zdenko Bokšić
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
170
13 Zvonimir Topalović
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
170
13 Dominik Ivančić
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
170
17 Mateo Lovrekovic
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
140
17 BIBER REDŽIĆ
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Luka Kunej
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Tomislav Herjavic
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Miljenko Črnjak
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
Starts Sep 20, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:14  Table 1
3   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
 
5   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Tue 18:14  Table 2
7   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:50  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Kunej
 
9   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Tue 18:14  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Tue 18:14  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
13   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Tue 18:14  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 18:14  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 19:02  Table 1
18   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Tue 18:14  Table 7
19   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:02  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Luka Kunej
Tue 19:57  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:53  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 19:02  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:50  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 19:04  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
 
28   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
 
30   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
32   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 20:10  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
 
35   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 19:50  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Tue 20:15  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Luka Kunej
Tue 20:30  Table 3
38   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 19:06  Table 7
39   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 19:25  Table 5
40   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 19:51  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Tue 19:54  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 20:30  Table 4
43   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 20:19  Table 5
44   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 20:25  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Antonio Berišić
Tue 21:08  Table 6
46   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
47   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 21:20  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 20:57  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 21:39  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Tue 21:26  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 21:59  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 21:36  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
R1
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 22:32  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 22:32  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 22:32  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 22:32  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 23:55  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 23:55  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Wed 00:39  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants