Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22 - September 23, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE – 29. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.9.22. 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Redžić
7 (6/1) 43 (33/10)
77%
500
2 Goran Kunovic
6 (4/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
400
3 Ivan Peras
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
320
3 Goran Antunović
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
320
5 Josip Berišić
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
260
5 Ronald Mijatović
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
260
5 Ivan Prpic
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
260
5 Tomislav Zovko
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
260
9 Saša Kušter
1 (1/0) 7 (5/2)
71%
210
Show more
9 Zdenko Bokšić
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
210
9 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
210
9 Tomislav Herjavic
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
210
13 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
170
13 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
170
13 BIBER REDŽIĆ
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
170
13 Edi Smolčak
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
170
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
140
17 Luka Kojić
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
140
17 Antonio Knezović
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
140
17 Mihajlo Štrkalj
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
140
Starts Sep 22, 2020, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com, +38598411666)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 18:10  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
 
5   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Tue 18:10  Table 2
7   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:10  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
9   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 18:10  Table 4
11   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
13   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
 
15   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 18:45  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 18:46  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 18:10  Table 5
19   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 18:38  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 18:40  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 19:04  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:10  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Tue 18:10  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 19:45  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
28   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Tue 20:20  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
 
35   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Mihajlo Štrkalj
Tue 18:43  Table 6
36   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Tue 19:32  Table 4
37   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 19:12  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
 
40   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 19:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Tue 19:29  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:24  Table 7
43   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
44   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 20:20  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Tue 20:41  Table 7
46   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 19:53  Table 4
47   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:41  Table 2
48   
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Tue 20:37  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:13  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
51   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 21:13  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Tue 21:42  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Tue 21:42  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Tue 21:42  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:42  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 22:40  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 22:40  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
59   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 23:36  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants