Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 14 - June 15, 2022

8 BALL SESVETE – 24. TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.06.14. 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Redžić
6 (5/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
500
2 Nino Porić
8 (6/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
400
3 Edin Fetahović
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
320
3 Vladimir Škvorc
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
320
5 Karlo Kovačić
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
260
5 Tihomir Smolko
3 (2/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
260
5 Luka Vlahov
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
260
5 Armin Mehmedović
3 (2/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
260
9 Saša Kušter
2 (2/0) 13 (10/3)
77%
210
Show more
9 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
210
9 Ivan Peras
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
210
9 Darko Šiljeg
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
210
13 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
170
13 Domagoj Tikvić
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
170
13 Dean Kovačić
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
170
13 Edi Smolčak
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
170
17 Goran Bašaga Ostojić
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
17 Robert Jerebić
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
140
17 Emil Šoštarić
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
140
17 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
140
17 Zvonimir Topalović
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
140
Starts Jun 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2022.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Goran Bašaga Ostojić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:12  Table 2
3   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
 
5   
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
7   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Karlo Kovačić
Tue 18:11  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
 
9   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:11  Table 7
11   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 18:12  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
 
13   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
15   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:12  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:20  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 18:11  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 19:28  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Karlo Kovačić
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Tue 19:03  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:46  Table 7
22   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
R1
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Tue 19:06  Table 1
23   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 18:11  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 18:55  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Bašaga Ostojić
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
28   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
30   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Goran Bašaga Ostojić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 19:43  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
35   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 19:43  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:19  Table 7
37   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Tue 19:47  Table 6
38   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Robert Jerebić
Tue 20:00  Table 4
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
40   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:15  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 20:24  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Karlo Kovačić
Tue 20:01  Table 7
43   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
 
44   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 19:43  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Tue 20:11  Table 5
46   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 20:09  Table 1
47   
Croatia
Dean Kovačić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 20:40  Table 4
48   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:01  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 20:47  Table 7
50   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 21:23  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 21:01  Table 4
52   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:58  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Karlo Kovačić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 21:58  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 21:58  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 21:58  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 22:34  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Tue 22:34  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
59   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Tue 23:30  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants