Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 18 - April 19, 2023

8 BALL SESVETE – 16. TURNIR UTORKOM 2023.04.18. 8-BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Redžić
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
500
2 Vladimir Škvorc
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
400
3 Tin Petljak
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
320
3 Milorad Miščević
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
320
5 Emil Šoštarić
6 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
260
5 Darko Šiljeg
6 (4/2) 25 (17/8)
68%
260
5 Stjepko Hunjet
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
260
5 DRAGO RANČIĆ
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
260
9 Karlo Kovacic
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
210
Show more
9 Denis Maretić
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
210
9 Boris Herceg
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
210
9 BIBER REDŽIĆ
2 (2/0) 12 (8/4)
67%
210
13 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
170
13 Božidar Krizmanić
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
170
13 Ivan Peras
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
170
13 Luka Lepesić
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
170
17 Fran Puskas
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
140
17 Tomislav Filipovic
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
140
17 Asim Haskić - Hale
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
140
17 Miro Vidak
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
140
17 Milan Turkalj
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
140
17 Zdenko Bokšić
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
140
17 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
140
17 Vitomir Terzić
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
140
25 Mateo Lovrekovic
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
120
25 edward jurić
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
120
25 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
120
25 Ivan Karaži
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
120
25 Ivo Andričić
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
120
25 Luka Vlahov
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
120
25 Borna Brekalo
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
120
25 Miljenko Črnjak
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
120
33 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
100
Starts Apr 18, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 BALL SESVETE – TURNIR UTORKOM 2023.
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
DRAGO RANČIĆ
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 18:31  Table 2
2   
Croatia
Fran Puskas
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
 
4   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
 
6   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
8   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
 
10   
Croatia
Ivan Karaži
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
 
12   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Milorad Miščević
 
14   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
 
16   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 19:15  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Fran Puskas
Croatia
Ivo Andričić
Tue 18:07  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 18:31  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Tue 18:38  Table 1
21   
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Tue 18:07  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Tue 18:07  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Vitomir Terzić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 18:57  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Tue 19:04  Table 5
25   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
Tue 19:20  Table 6
26   
Croatia
Ivan Karaži
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 18:07  Table 5
27   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 19:21  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Tue 18:07  Table 6
29   
Croatia
edward jurić
Croatia
Milorad Miščević
Tue 18:07  Table 7
30   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 19:28  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 19:30  Table 3
32   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 19:51  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
33   
Croatia
DRAGO RANČIĆ
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 20:48  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
edward jurić
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Karaži
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
 
41   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivo Andričić
 
48   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Peras
 

Winner round 2

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Fran Puskas
Tue 20:11  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Tue 19:37  Table 5
51   
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Tue 20:02  Table 4
52   
Croatia
Vitomir Terzić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 20:03  Table 6
53   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 20:11  Table 5
54   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 20:14  Table 3
55   
Croatia
Milorad Miščević
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 20:17  Table 1
56   
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 20:50  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 3
57   
Croatia
DRAGO RANČIĆ
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Tue 21:50  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
edward jurić
Tue 20:23  Table 6
59   
Croatia
Miljenko Črnjak
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 20:38  Table 4
60   
Croatia
Ivan Karaži
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
Tue 20:46  Table 3
61   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:56  Table 6
62   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Tue 20:14  Table 1
63   
Croatia
Mateo Lovrekovic
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Tue 21:01  Table 4
64   
Croatia
Ivo Andričić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 21:03  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
65   
Croatia
DRAGO RANČIĆ
Croatia
Vitomir Terzić
Tue 22:13  Table 7
66   
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Tue 21:18  Table 3
67   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Tue 21:27  Table 4
68   
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
Croatia
Fran Puskas
Tue 21:34  Table 1
69   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 21:42  Table 5
70   
Croatia
Asim Haskić - Hale
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 21:36  Table 6
71   
Croatia
Tomislav Filipovic
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 21:39  Table 2
72   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
73   
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Tue 21:56 
74   
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Tue 21:56  Table 3
75   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 21:57  Table 4
76   
Croatia
Milorad Miščević
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Tue 22:00  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 3
77   
Croatia
DRAGO RANČIĆ
Croatia
Luka Lepesić
Tue 22:39  Table 7
78   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Božidar Krizmanić
Tue 22:07  Table 1
79   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 22:07  Table 5
80   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Tue 22:00  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
81   
Croatia
DRAGO RANČIĆ
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
82   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Tue 23:00  Table 6
83   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
BIBER REDŽIĆ
 
84   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Karlo Kovacic
Tue 22:31  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
85   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
DRAGO RANČIĆ
Tue 23:33  Table 1
86   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Tue 23:33  Table 2
87   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Tue 23:33  Table 6
88   
Croatia
Milorad Miščević
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Tue 23:33  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
89   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Wed 00:16  Table 6
90   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Milorad Miščević
Wed 00:16  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
91   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Wed 01:10  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants