Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 13, 2022

6° Torneo Regionale Emilia-Romagna Serie B

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 MARCO FIORE
7 (6/1) 57 (36/21)
63%
2 Fabio Girardelli
6 (5/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
3 Tiziano Russo
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
3 Zamir Hodaj
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
5 Marco Gentile
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
5 PIETRO ARALDI
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Michele Bianchi
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Andrea Cavallini
6 (4/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
9 Gabriele Ghini
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
Show more
9 Tommaso Carancini
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Moreno Mameli
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Tonelli Alessandro
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Fabrizio Capodicasa
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 FEDERICO MARTINELLI
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Giovanni Gallo
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Luca Benassi
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Luciano Rossi
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Gian Marco Agnetti
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Luca Selvaggi
3 (1/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
17 SALVATORE ZIZZO
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Roberto Montagnin
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Matteo Pavolucci
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
17 Matteo Ferrari
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Manuel Esposito
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Christian Lombardi
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
25 Giuseppe Caliri
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
Starts Mar 13, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 09:17  Table 1
3   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 09:17  Table 2
4   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Sun 08:53 
5   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sun 09:17  Table 3
7   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Sun 09:17  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
 
9   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Thu 14:37 
11   
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Sun 09:17  Table 5
12   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Sun 09:17  Table 6
13   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sun 09:17  Table 7
14   
Italy
Christian Lombardi
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sat 17:20 
15   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Sun 09:17  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 10:39  Table 8
18   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 10:18  Table 1
19   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Sun 10:26  Table 4
20   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Sun 10:22  Table 2
21   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 10:26  Table 3
22   
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Sun 10:42  Table 6
23   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 10:31  Table 7
24   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Sun 10:27  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
 
26   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Sun 10:06 
27   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
 
28   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
 
30   
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sun 10:43  Table 9
31   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
Christian Lombardi
Sun 10:32 
32   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Sun 11:56  Table 3
34   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 12:26  Table 9
35   
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Sun 11:56  Table 1
36   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 11:56  Table 4
37   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sun 11:38 
38   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sun 12:14  Table 6
39   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Sun 11:56  Table 2
40   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Sun 12:03  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 13:17  Table 3
42   
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Sun 13:11  Table 2
43   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Sun 13:28  Table 1
44   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sun 13:12  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 13:36  Table 8
46   
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Sun 13:31  Table 7
47   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sun 14:05  Table 6
48   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Sun 13:18  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Sun 14:41  Table 7
50   
Italy
Gabriele Ghini
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 14:48  Table 8
51   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Sun 15:18  Table 1
52   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Sun 14:28  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sun 16:27  Table 6
54   
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Sun 16:27  Table 7
55   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 16:27  Table 8
56   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 16:26  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Sun 18:06  Table 1
58   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 18:06  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
59   
Italy
MARCO FIORE
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 20:47  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants