Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 27 - March 26, 2021

5.A turnir Zvezne lige kvalifacijski del

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Blaž Bižal
3 (3/0) 24 (18/6)
75%
1 Boris Erčulj
3 (3/0) 21 (18/3)
86%
3 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
3 Joško Kuhelj
3 (2/1) 29 (13/16)
45%
5 Kristijan Nikl
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
5 Maks Benko
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
7 Sašo Mežek
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
7 Bojan Uljan
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Boštjan Obid
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
9 Franci Čučnik
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
Entry deadline Mar 26, 2021, 5:56 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 27, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 10:21 
3   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 10:21 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
 
5   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Sat 10:21 
7   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 10:21 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 11:15 
10   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 10:59 
11   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Sat 10:53 
12   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 11:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
 
14   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
16   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 13:17 
18   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 11:36 
19   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 12:33 
20   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 12:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 12:46 
22   
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 13:34 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 14:36 
24   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 13:50 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 16:19 
26   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 14:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment