Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2018

5. TURNIR ZVEZNE LIGE - FINALNI DEL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mitja Gradišnik
4 (4/0) 45 (29/16)
64%
2 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
3 Jurij Potočnik
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
3 Klemen Gradišnik
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
5 Igor Bajsić
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
5 Matjaž Erčulj
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Franci Čučnik
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Miha Šinkovec
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Kristijan Nikl
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 matej brajkovič
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Robert Rednak
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Levin Tkalčič
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Bojan Uljan
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Robert Vončina
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Simon Tomažič
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Vid Kuklec
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
Entry deadline Sep 8, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 8, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Klavdij Ferle (klavdij.ferle@gmail.com) and Kristijan Nikl
More info
Finalni del tekmovanja zvezne lige (TOP 16), ki ga sestavlja 8 nosilcev (najboljši iz trenutne slovenske lestvice) in 8 kvalifikantov, ki so odigrali kvalifikacijski del tekmovanja tega dne.
Finalni del se igra po sistemu enojne eliminacije (single KO).

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 17:34  Table 8
2   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Levin Tkalčič
Sat 17:33  Table 5
3   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Robert Vončina
Sat 17:34  Table 7
4   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 17:33  Table 2
5   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 18:05  Table 4
6   
Slovenia
Vid Kuklec
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 18:05  Table 7
7   
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 17:34  Table 3
8   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 17:34  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 19:04  Table 5
10   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 19:09  Table 2
11   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 19:07  Table 4
12   
Slovenia
Igor Bajsić
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 18:22  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Slovenia
Jurij Potočnik
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 20:39  Table 2
14   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 20:39  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
15   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 22:33  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants