Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - October 30, 2022

5. Regionalni turnir – SJEVER – Sezona 2022.

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Edin Fetahović
5 (5/0) 40 (30/10)
75%
2 Goran Gluščić
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
3 Andrej Radovanović
6 (4/2) 51 (31/20)
61%
3 Tomislav Jagatić
5 (3/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
5 Nenad Merkaš
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Zoran Husul
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Tin Dalipi
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Edi Smolčak
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
9 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
Show more
9 Dario Jozić
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
9 Miodrag Dugina
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Zvonimir Topalović
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
13 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
13 Krešo Ceraj
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Željko Kaurić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
Entry deadline Oct 28, 2022, 7:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 29, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 10:00  Table 7
2   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
 
4   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
6   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
 
8   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 10:00  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:05  Table 7
10   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 10:00  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 10:00  Table 3
12   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
R2
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Sat 10:00  Table 4
13   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 10:00  Table 5
14   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 10:00  Table 6
15   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Sat 10:00  Table 8
16   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 11:05  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 12:46  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
21   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
 
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
24   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 12:14  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Sat 13:15  Table 3
26   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 11:26  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 11:26  Table 5
28   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 13:04  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 12:27  Table 7
30   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 11:26  Table 6
31   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 11:26  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 12:45  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 13:58  Table 3
34   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 13:18  Table 7
35   
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 13:41  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 13:47  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 15:10  Table 7
38   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Sat 15:10  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 15:10  Table 2
40   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Sat 15:10  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 16:33  Table 7
42   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Sat 16:34  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
43   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 17:46  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants