Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

5° torneo Regionale Emilia-Romagna Serie C

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Modesto alvarez Arellano
7 (6/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
2 Matteo Miodini
6 (4/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Ilaria Montecchi
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Massimiliano Colombari
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Maurizio Paladino
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 Maurizio Di Palma
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Paolo Fabbri
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Raul Volpi
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Giorgio Stuppioni
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
Show more
9 Fabrizio Incerti
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Villiam Donini
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Luca Ferraresi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Riccardo Leoni
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Marco Ravazzoni
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
13 Keiko Yamamoto
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Francesco Conte
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 VITTORIA TIZZANO
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Feb 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Walk Over
 
2   
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Sun 10:25  Table 3
3   
Italy
Raul Volpi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
 
5   
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
 
7   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
 
9   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
 
11   
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Miodini
 
13   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
 
15   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sun 10:13  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Francesco Conte
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Sun 11:32  Table 10
18   
Italy
Raul Volpi
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Sun 12:08  Table 12
19   
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Sun 11:37  Table 7
20   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sun 11:49  Table 9
21   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 12:08  Table 1
22   
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Sun 11:33  Table 3
23   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Sun 11:43  Table 11
24   
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Italy
Francesco Conte
Sun 11:53  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
Italy
Francesco Conte
Sun 13:03  Table 11
34   
Walk Over
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
 
35   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
 
36   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
 
37   
Walk Over
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
 
38   
Walk Over
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
 
39   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
 
40   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Sun 13:09  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Raul Volpi
Sun 16:07  Table 12
42   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 16:05  Table 1
43   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Sun 15:45  Table 11
44   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Sun 15:44  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Sun 15:42  Table 3
46   
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Sun 15:44  Table 7
47   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Sun 15:43  Table 5
48   
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sun 14:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 17:46  Table 9
50   
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Italy
Raul Volpi
Sun 17:47  Table 10
51   
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Sun 17:07  Table 5
52   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Sun 16:51  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Sun 19:09  Table 1
54   
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Sun 19:10  Table 5
55   
Italy
Maurizio Di Palma
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
Sun 19:14  Table 3
56   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
Raul Volpi
Sun 19:36  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Sun 21:13  Table 4
58   
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Sun 21:13  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
Sun 22:37  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants