Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2024

5° Reg. Emilia R. Serie C

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Italy Tobia Poppi
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
2 Italy Matteo Chiavetta
5 (4/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
3 Italy Domenico Diana
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
3 Italy Giuseppe Chiavetta
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Italy Paolo Fabbri
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Italy Simone Vizzaccaro
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Italy Giovanni Risalvato
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Italy Andrea Castegnaro
3 (2/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
9 Italy Francesco Conte
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
Show more
9 Italy Mirco Dotti
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Italy Andrea Bolondi
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 Italy Hamza El azzouzi
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Italy Paolo Ferrari
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Italy MARION ESGUERRA
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Italy Marco Ravazzoni
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Italy Villiam Donini
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Italy Giorgio Stuppioni
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Italy Claudio Miselli
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Italy Gloria Truffa
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Italy Amine Idammou
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Italy VITTORIA TIZZANO
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9993 Italy Matteo Zonga
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Italy Sergio Ciraulo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 18, 2024, 8:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Cosimo Esposito and Beyond Billiards
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Simone Vizzaccaro
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
MARION ESGUERRA
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Sun 09:11  Table 7
3   
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Bolondi
 
5   
Italy
Mirco Dotti
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Tobia Poppi
Italy
Amine Idammou
Sun 09:30 
7   
Italy
Claudio Miselli
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 09:11  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Castegnaro
 
9   
Italy
Giuseppe Chiavetta
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Italy
Domenico Diana
Sun 09:11  Table 9
11   
Italy
Matteo Zonga
Italy
Francesco Conte
Sun 09:30 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Hamza El azzouzi
 
13   
Italy
Paolo Ferrari
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
Giovanni Risalvato
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Sun 09:12  Table 10
15   
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Italy
Gloria Truffa
Sun 09:12  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Chiavetta
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Simone Vizzaccaro
Italy
MARION ESGUERRA
Sun 11:12  Table 5
18   
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Italy
Andrea Bolondi
Sun 10:35  Table 2
19   
Italy
Mirco Dotti
Italy
Tobia Poppi
Sun 10:35  Table 8
20   
Italy
Claudio Miselli
Italy
Andrea Castegnaro
Sun 10:37  Table 11
21   
Italy
Giuseppe Chiavetta
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sun 10:35  Table 15
22   
Italy
Francesco Conte
Italy
Hamza El azzouzi
Sun 10:38  Table 16
23   
Italy
Paolo Ferrari
Italy
Giovanni Risalvato
Sun 10:37  Table 10
24   
Italy
Gloria Truffa
Italy
Matteo Chiavetta
Sun 10:35  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Italy
Amine Idammou
 
28   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Diana
 
30   
Italy
Matteo Zonga
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
 
32   
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Italy
Gloria Truffa
Sun 12:08  Table 11
34   
Walk Over
Italy
Giovanni Risalvato
 
35   
Italy
Amine Idammou
Italy
Hamza El azzouzi
Sun 12:50  Table 16
36   
Italy
Villiam Donini
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Sun 12:08  Table 12
37   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Italy
Claudio Miselli
Sun 12:09  Table 14
38   
Italy
Matteo Zonga
Italy
Mirco Dotti
Sun 12:29  Table 8
39   
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Sun 12:29  Table 2
40   
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Italy
MARION ESGUERRA
Sun 12:34  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Italy
Simone Vizzaccaro
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sun 14:31  Table 13
42   
Italy
Andrea Bolondi
Italy
Domenico Diana
Sun 14:31  Table 7
43   
Italy
Tobia Poppi
Italy
MARION ESGUERRA
Sun 14:31  Table 8
44   
Italy
Andrea Castegnaro
Italy
Hamza El azzouzi
Sun 14:31  Table 9
45   
Italy
Giuseppe Chiavetta
Italy
Mirco Dotti
Sun 14:31  Table 10
46   
Italy
Francesco Conte
Italy
Giovanni Risalvato
Sun 14:31  Table 11
47   
Italy
Paolo Ferrari
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Sun 14:31  Table 2
48   
Italy
Matteo Chiavetta
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Sun 14:31  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Italy
Simone Vizzaccaro
Italy
Domenico Diana
Sun 15:30  Table 6
50   
Italy
Tobia Poppi
Italy
Andrea Castegnaro
Sun 15:26  Table 4
51   
Italy
Giuseppe Chiavetta
Italy
Giovanni Risalvato
Sun 15:46  Table 7
52   
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Italy
Matteo Chiavetta
Sun 15:13  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Italy
Domenico Diana
Italy
Tobia Poppi
Sun 17:09  Table 5
54   
Italy
Giuseppe Chiavetta
Italy
Matteo Chiavetta
Sun 17:09  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
55   
Italy
Tobia Poppi
Italy
Matteo Chiavetta
Sun 18:29  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants