Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 20, 2024

484. Četrtkov turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Slovenia Robert Filipic
5 (4/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
1
2 Slovenia Kristijan Gavez
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
0
3 Slovenia David Slacek
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
0
4 Slovenia Ivan Kretov
5 (2/3) 31 (14/17)
45%
0
5 Slovenia andrej tajhman
5 (1/4) 33 (14/19)
42%
0
6 Slovenia Klavdij Ferle
5 (1/4) 30 (11/19)
37%
0
Starts Jun 20, 2024, 5:35 PM (local time)
Organizer Biljard Klub Gomes
Contact Klavdij Ferle (klavdij.ferle@gmail.com)
Rankings Četrtkovi turnirji 2024
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Robert Filipic 5 4 0 1 19 7 12 0 0 0 0.731 27
2 Kristijan Gavez 5 4 0 1 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 25
3 David Slacek 5 3 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 21
4 Ivan Kretov 5 2 0 3 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 18
5 andrej tajhman 5 1 0 4 14 19 -5 0 0 0 0.424 16
6 Klavdij Ferle 5 1 0 4 11 19 -8 0 0 0 0.367 13

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Thu 19:03  Table 3
2   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Klavdij Ferle
Thu 18:29  Table 1
3   
Slovenia
David Slacek
Slovenia
andrej tajhman
Thu 19:38  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Klavdij Ferle
Thu 19:35  Table 1
5   
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Slovenia
andrej tajhman
Thu 20:12  Table 1
6   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
David Slacek
Thu 17:40  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
andrej tajhman
Thu 18:29  Table 2
8   
Slovenia
Klavdij Ferle
Slovenia
David Slacek
Thu 18:55  Table 1
9   
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Thu 19:38  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
David Slacek
Thu 20:12  Table 3
11   
Slovenia
andrej tajhman
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Thu 19:03  Table 2
12   
Slovenia
Klavdij Ferle
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Thu 20:34  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Thu 17:55  Table 2
14   
Slovenia
David Slacek
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Thu 18:00  Table 3
15   
Slovenia
andrej tajhman
Slovenia
Klavdij Ferle
Thu 17:43  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants