Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 6, 2024

482. Četrtkov turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Slovenia Alen Simonic
6 (5/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
1
2 Slovenia Mihael Štrucl
6 (5/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
0
3 Croatia Saša Fundak
6 (4/2) 40 (25/15)
63%
0
4 Slovenia Kristijan Gavez
6 (3/3) 41 (22/19)
54%
0
5 Slovenia Sandi Rojko
6 (2/4) 38 (16/22)
42%
0
6 Slovenia Robert Filipic
6 (2/4) 36 (13/23)
36%
0
7 Slovenia Barbi Gomboši
6 (0/6) 41 (11/30)
27%
0
Starts Jun 6, 2024, 5:35 PM (local time)
Organizer Biljard Klub Gomes
Contact Klavdij Ferle (klavdij.ferle@gmail.com)
Rankings Četrtkovi turnirji 2024
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alen Simonic 6 5 0 1 29 22 7 0 0 0 0.569 39
2 Mihael Štrucl 6 5 0 1 26 11 15 0 0 0 0.703 36
3 Saša Fundak 6 4 0 2 25 15 10 0 0 0 0.625 33
4 Kristijan Gavez 6 3 0 3 22 19 3 0 0 0 0.537 28
5 Sandi Rojko 6 2 0 4 16 22 -6 0 0 0 0.421 20
6 Robert Filipic 6 2 0 4 13 23 -10 0 0 0 0.361 17
7 Barbi Gomboši 6 0 0 6 11 30 -19 0 0 0 0.268 11

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Thu 19:15  Table 2
2   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Thu 20:40 
3   
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Thu 18:59  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 5
4   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Thu 20:41 
5   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
  Table 1
6   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Thu 19:26  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 5
7   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Thu 17:50  Table 1
8   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Thu 18:28  Table 3
9   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Thu 17:55  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 5
10   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Thu 19:51  Table 1
11   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Thu 18:37  Table 1
12   
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Thu 17:51  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 5
13   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Thu 20:33  Table 3
14   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Thu 20:58  Table 1
15   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Thu 20:16  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 5
16   
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Thu 19:50  Table 3
17   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Thu 20:58  Table 2
18   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Thu 20:17  Table 1

Round 7

Race to 5
19   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Thu 18:31  Table 2
20   
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Croatia
Saša Fundak
Thu 20:58  Table 3
21   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Thu 19:04  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants