Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 12, 2018

4. TURNIR ZVEZNE LIGE - KVALIFIKACIJSKI DEL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomaž Benedičič
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
1 Nino Porić
3 (3/0) 37 (21/16)
57%
1 Miha Šinkovec
3 (3/0) 31 (21/10)
68%
1 Vladimir Mikek
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
5 matej brajkovič
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 Tomaž Dovgan
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Matej Dakol
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Jožef Gatej
3 (2/1) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Miha Zajc Zaytsev
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Blaž Savšek
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
9 Levin Tkalčič
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Peter Fijavž
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
13 Klemen Plemelj
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
13 Beno Messner
3 (0/3) 36 (15/21)
42%
13 Timotej Veršec
3 (0/3) 37 (16/21)
43%
13 Tomaz Varvaris
3 (0/3) 28 (7/21)
25%
Entry deadline May 11, 2018, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 12, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tim Trampuš and Kristijan Nikl
More info
Kvalifikacijski del tekmovanja za mesto med najboljših 16 finalnega dela.
Prvih 8 najbolje rangiranih prijavljenih igralcev je že uvrščenih v začetek finalnega dela tekmovanja.
Dobro igro vsem.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nino Porić 3 3 0 0 21 16 5 0 0 0 0.568 3
2 Matej Dakol 3 2 0 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 2
3 Peter Fijavž 3 1 0 2 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 1
4 Timotej Veršec 3 0 0 3 16 21 -5 0 0 0 0.432 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vladimir Mikek 3 2 0 1 20 11 9 0 0 0 0.645 2
2 Jožef Gatej 3 2 0 1 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 2
3 Levin Tkalčič 3 2 0 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Beno Messner 3 0 0 3 15 21 -6 0 0 0 0.417 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Miha Šinkovec 3 3 0 0 21 10 11 0 0 0 0.677 3
2 Tomaž Dovgan 3 2 0 1 19 14 5 0 0 0 0.576 2
3 Miha Zajc Zaytsev 3 1 0 2 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 1
4 Tomaz Varvaris 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomaž Benedičič 3 2 0 1 20 16 4 0 0 0 0.556 2
2 matej brajkovič 3 2 0 1 19 10 9 0 0 0 0.655 2
3 Blaž Savšek 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 1
4 Klemen Plemelj 3 1 0 2 12 20 -8 0 0 0 0.375 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Fri 12:58 
2-A   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Fri 12:59 
3-B   
Slovenia
Levin Tkalčič
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Fri 12:59 
4-B   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
 
5-C   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Slovenia
Tomaž Varvaris
 
6-C   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
 
7-D   
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
 
8-D   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Fri 12:59 

Round 2

Race to 7
9-A   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Fri 12:59 
10-A   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Fri 12:59 
11-B   
Slovenia
Levin Tkalčič
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Fri 12:59 
12-B   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Fri 12:59 
13-C   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
 
14-C   
Slovenia
Tomaž Varvaris
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Fri 13:00 
15-D   
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Fri 13:00 
16-D   
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Fri 13:00 

Round 3

Race to 7
17-A   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Croatia
Nino Porić
Fri 13:00 
18-A   
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
 
19-B   
Slovenia
Levin Tkalčič
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Fri 13:00 
20-B   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Fri 13:00 
21-C   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Fri 13:00 
22-C   
Slovenia
Tomaž Dovgan
Slovenia
Tomaž Varvaris
Fri 13:00 
23-D   
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
24-D   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Klemen Plemelj
Fri 13:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants