Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 27 - August 28, 2022

4. Regionalni turnir – SJEVER – Sezona 2022.

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Zoran Husul
5 (5/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
2 Tin Dalipi
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
3 Nenad Merkaš
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
3 Mateo Majstorović
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Kristijan Kipson
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Edin Fetahović
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Edi Smolčak
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Krešo Ceraj
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
Show more
9 Zvonimir Topalović
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9 Aleksandar Ivanović
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
9 Matija Valković
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
13 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Bruno Dragčević
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
13 Borna Brekalo
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Stipan Tucak
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9993 Željko Kaurić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Aug 26, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 27, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sat 10:05  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
 
4   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
 
6   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
 
8   
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 10:05  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 11:45  Table 3
10   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 10:05  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
Sat 10:05  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 10:05  Table 3
13   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 10:05  Table 6
14   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Sat 10:05  Table 7
15   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 10:58  Table 1
16   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 11:37  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 12:45  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
 
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
 
21   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
 
24   
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 12:44  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 14:23  Table 1
26   
Croatia
Željko Kaurić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 11:37  Table 6
27   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Bruno Dragčević
Sat 11:47  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 13:46  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 12:57  Table 2
30   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 11:56  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Sat 11:47  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 13:17  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 15:37  Table 3
34   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 14:13  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 14:30  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Sat 14:41  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 16:31  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sat 16:31  Table 2
39   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 16:31  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Sat 16:31  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 18:40  Table 3
42   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Sat 18:40  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
43   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 20:10  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants