Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5 - November 6, 2022

4. CROATIA CUP – SEZONA 2022 – 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Edin Redžić
6 (6/0) 73 (48/25)
66%
2 Roberto Bartol
6 (5/1) 70 (44/26)
63%
3 Saša Kušter
5 (4/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
3 Mario Gulić
5 (4/1) 58 (38/20)
66%
5 Michel Bartol
4 (3/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
5 Goran Gluščić
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
5 Tomislav Pilj
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
5 Kristijan Draganić
4 (3/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Nino Porić
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
Show more
9 Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
9 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (2/2) 50 (21/29)
42%
9 Željko Dozan
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
9 Robert Burić
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
9 Tomislav Rahle
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
9 Miodrag Dugina
4 (2/2) 46 (19/27)
41%
9 Zvonimir Topalović
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
17 Tihomir Smolko
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
17 Edin Fetahović
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Mario Petrović
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
17 Juraj Jurković
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
17 Robert Gulić
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Edi Smolčak
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
25 Denis Budak
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Stipan Tucak
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Dejan Matura
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Domagoj Tikvić
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Andrej Radovanović
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
25 Tin Dalipi
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
25 Armin Mehmedović
4 (2/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
25 Aleksandar Ivanović
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
33 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Tomislav Jagatić
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Matija Valković
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
Entry deadline Nov 4, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 09:58  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Burić
 
4   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
6   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
 
8   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
9   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 09:58  Table 4
10   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
12   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
14   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
 
16   
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 09:58  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 12:07  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 09:58  Table 9
19   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 09:58  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 09:58  Table 8
21   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 09:58  Table 2
22   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 11:08  Table 5
23   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Sat 09:58  Table 5
24   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 09:58  Table 3
25   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 11:29  Table 4
26   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Denis Budak
R1
Sat 11:23  Table 5
27   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 12:35  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 11:31  Table 7
29   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:07  Table 3
30   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 11:21  Table 6
31   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 11:45  Table 9
32   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 11:34  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 13:31  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dejan Matura
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Gulić
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Petrović
 
41   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 12:03  Table 2
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Željko Dozan
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
 
48   
Croatia
Tomislav Jagatić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 12:58  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 13:10  Table 9
50   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 12:37  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 12:41  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 13:12  Table 2
53   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 13:13  Table 7
54   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 14:32  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:13  Table 5
56   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 14:03  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 14:44  Table 9
58   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 14:07  Table 5
59   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 14:44  Table 8
60   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 14:31  Table 6
61   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Sat 14:08  Table 1
62   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 14:13  Table 6
63   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 14:47  Table 7
64   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 14:48  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 16:03  Table 7
66   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 15:34  Table 1
67   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 15:53  Table 3
68   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 16:24  Table 6
69   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 15:37  Table 5
70   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 15:17  Table 4
71   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 16:04  Table 8
72   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 16:06  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 17:51  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 17:51  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 17:51  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 17:51  Table 7
77   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 17:51  Table 4
78   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 17:51  Table 6
79   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 17:51  Table 8
80   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 17:51  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sun 10:00  Table 4
82   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 10:00  Table 7
83   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 10:00  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sun 10:00  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sun 11:55  Table 7
86   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sun 11:55  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 13:53  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants