Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6 - April 7, 2024

4º PRUEBA COPA DE ESPAÑA DE POOL SENIOR 23/24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Sergio Lagunas
5 (5/0) 55 (37/18)
67%
2 Spain Jose Agustin Torga Montequin
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
3 Spain Pablo Garcia Lagar
6 (4/2) 61 (39/22)
64%
3 Spain Xisco Barceló
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
5 North Macedonia Emilio Amado Pico
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 New Zealand David Marquez Avila
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
7 Spain Jose Antonio Candal Lea
4 (2/2) 41 (15/26)
37%
7 Spain Sergio Labrador Regidor
4 (2/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
9 Spain Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Spain Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
9 Spain Jaime Serrano Dominguez
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
9 Spain CARLOS GOMEZ
V.A.P.
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
13 Spain Luciano Novoa Conde
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
13 Spain Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Spain Oscar Arroyo
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Spain Francisco López Burrero
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
Starts Apr 6, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Apr 7, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Federación de Billar de Cyl and REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE BILLAR
Contact REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE BILLAR (rfeb@rfeb.org)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Sat 09:39  Table 1
2   
Spain
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
Spain
Jose Antonio Candal Lea
Sat 09:39  Table 2
3   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Francisco López Burrero
Sat 09:39  Table 3
4   
Spain
Sergio Labrador Regidor
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 09:39  Table 4
5   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Sat 09:39  Table 5
6   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 09:39  Table 6
7   
New Zealand
David Marquez Avila
Spain
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Sat 09:39  Table 7
8   
Spain
CARLOS GOMEZ
Spain
Jose Agustin Torga Montequin
Sat 09:39  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Spain
Jose Antonio Candal Lea
Sat 11:27  Table 2
10   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 11:03  Table 7
11   
Spain
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 11:39  Table 5
12   
New Zealand
David Marquez Avila
Spain
Jose Agustin Torga Montequin
Sat 11:08  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Spain
Oscar Arroyo
Spain
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
Sat 11:27  Table 8
14   
Spain
Francisco López Burrero
Spain
Sergio Labrador Regidor
Sat 11:12  Table 6
15   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Sat 11:39  Table 1
16   
Spain
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Spain
CARLOS GOMEZ
Sat 11:12  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Francisco Jose Bustos Barrado
New Zealand
David Marquez Avila
Sat 13:00  Table 4
18   
Spain
Sergio Labrador Regidor
Spain
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Sat 13:16  Table 8
19   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sat 12:48  Table 2
20   
Spain
CARLOS GOMEZ
Spain
Jose Antonio Candal Lea
Sat 13:00  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 12:41  Table 3
22   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Jose Agustin Torga Montequin
Sat 13:17  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
New Zealand
David Marquez Avila
Spain
Sergio Labrador Regidor
Sat 14:49  Table 5
24   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Jose Antonio Candal Lea
Sat 14:34  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
New Zealand
David Marquez Avila
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Sat 16:40  Table 4
26   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 15:28  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 17:56  Table 5
28   
Spain
Jose Agustin Torga Montequin
Spain
Xisco Barceló
Sat 17:56  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
29   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Jose Agustin Torga Montequin
Sat 19:57  Table 2

Participants