Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7 - May 8, 2021

4ª Prueba de la Copa de España de Pool - Cuadro A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
2 (2/0) 21 (14/7)
67%
1 Ruben DOCAMPO
2 (2/0) 21 (14/7)
67%
1 Ruslan Ovstroskyi
2 (2/0) 22 (14/8)
64%
1 Oscar Regueiro Devesa
3 (3/0) 30 (21/9)
70%
5 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Fran Doval
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Mateo Rollan
5 (4/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
5 Fran Alonso
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
9 Manuel Castro González
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
Show more
9 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
9 Alejandro Doval Fernandez
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
13 David Castro Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Damián Ramírez
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
13 Manuel Fernández Fernandez
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
13 Diego José Barros Lorenzo
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Enrique Rodriguez Lema
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Brais Pino
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Ivan Rey palmeiro
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Oscar Outeda
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Eva Vivas
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Antonio Gallardo
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Walk Over
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 7, 2021, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
 
2   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Fri 07:50  Table 1
3   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Spain
Eva Vivas
Fri 07:50  Table 2
4   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Fri 07:50  Table 3
5   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Fri 07:50  Table 4
6   
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Spain
Fran Alonso
Fri 07:50  Table 5
7   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Mateo Rollan
Fri 07:50  Table 6
8   
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Fri 07:50  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Fri 08:51  Table 3
10   
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Fri 09:16  Table 4
11   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Fri 09:27  Table 2
12   
Spain
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Fri 09:15 
13   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Fri 09:16  Table 1
14   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Fri 09:27  Table 5
15   
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
Spain
Mateo Rollan
Fri 09:27  Table 6
16   
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Spain
Fran Doval
Fri 10:17  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Walk Over
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
 
18   
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Spain
Mateo Rollan
Fri 10:17  Table 1
19   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Fri 10:42  Table 5
20   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Fri 10:18  Table 7
21   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Fri 10:19  Table 6
22   
Spain
Antonio Gallardo
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Fri 10:32  Table 6
23   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Fri 10:27  Table 4
24   
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Fri 10:33  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Spain
Mateo Rollan
Fri 12:59  Table 1
26   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Fri 12:59  Table 2
27   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Fri 12:59  Table 3
28   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Fri 13:09  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Oscar Regueiro Devesa
Fri 11:40  Table 1
30   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Fri 11:40  Table 2
31   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Fran Alonso
Fri 11:40  Table 3
32   
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
Spain
Fran Doval
Fri 11:40  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Mateo Rollan
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Fri 14:10  Table 1
34   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Fri 14:03  Table 2
35   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Spain
Fran Doval
Fri 14:03  Table 3
36   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Fran Alonso
Fri 14:03  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants