Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2, 2021

3-vant tirsdagsturnering

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 2, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 2, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jo Bjørnstad (jo.bjornstad@kicks.no, +4792699934)
More info
Påmeldingsfrist 15 min. før start. Valgfri deltageravgift kr 100.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Terje Mathisen 6 5 0 1 44 0 90 0.489 5
2 Nhut Thuy Ho 6 5 0 1 54 0 88 0.614 5
3 Sebastian Meling 6 4 1 1 44 0 90 0.489 4.5
4 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 6 2 1 3 21 0 88 0.239 2.5
5 Egil Arne Sørensen 6 2 0 4 25 0 90 0.278 2
6 Jo Bjørnstad 6 1 2 3 32 0 90 0.356 2
7 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 6 0 0 6 14 0 90 0.156 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1   
Nhut Thuy Ho
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 17:10 
2   
Terje Mathisen
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:10 
3   
Sebastian Meling
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Tue 17:10 

Round 2

Race to 15
4   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 17:35 
5   
Nhut Thuy Ho
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Tue 17:35 
6   
Terje Mathisen
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Tue 17:35 

Round 3

Race to 15
7   
Jo Bjørnstad
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Tue 17:58 
8   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Tue 17:58 
9   
Nhut Thuy Ho
Sebastian Meling
Tue 17:54 

Round 4

Race to 15
10   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Tue 18:41 
11   
Jo Bjørnstad
Sebastian Meling
Tue 18:41 
12   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:41 

Round 5

Race to 15
13   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sebastian Meling
Tue 18:51 
14   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Terje Mathisen
Tue 18:51 
15   
Jo Bjørnstad
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 18:51 

Round 6

Race to 15
16   
Sebastian Meling
Terje Mathisen
Tue 19:36 
17   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 19:35 
18   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 19:30 

Round 7

Race to 15
19   
Terje Mathisen
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 19:59 
20   
Sebastian Meling
Egil Arne Sørensen
Tue 19:59 
21   
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Jo Bjørnstad
Tue 19:59 

Semi final

Race to 15
22   
Terje Mathisen
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Tue 20:28 
23   
Sebastian Meling
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 20:29 

Final

Race to 15
24   
Terje Mathisen
Nhut Thuy Ho
Tue 20:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer