Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2023

3 Ranking Andaluz Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 26, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2023, 12:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Federación Andaluza de Bilar
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Marco Bollengier
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Sat 10:33 
2   
Spain
Diego Mario Holgado Mora
Antonio Jesus Jimenez
Sat 10:12 
3   
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Spain
Ivelin BOLLANOV
Sat 14:27 
4   
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
David Bollengier Fernandez
Sat 10:33 
5   
Spain
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Sat 10:55 
6   
Jaidon Drakes
Alejandro malave
Sat 11:06 
7   
Angel Esquivel
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Sat 15:31 
8   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Cruz Cano
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Sat 13:39 
9   
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Spain
Javier Saenz
Sat 11:21 
10   
Spain
Dany Morales
Spain
José Manuel Martín
Sat 13:13 
11   
Gibraltar
Julian Barea
Marcel Bollengier
Sat 11:32 
12   
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Francisco Marin
Sat 12:07 
13   
England
Shelley McDermott
Wales
Junior Dah Boeing
Sat 13:25 
14   
Jordan Mcgrail
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Sat 12:01 
15   
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Spain
Manuel Martin Ramos
Sat 13:15 
16   
Gibraltar
Kharim Robles Lopez
United Kingdom
James Patterson
Sat 12:19 

Winners qualification

17   
Marco Bollengier
Spain
Diego Mario Holgado Mora
Sat 15:13 
18   
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
David Bollengier Fernandez
Sat 15:35 
19   
Spain
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
Alejandro malave
Sat 14:04 
20   
Angel Esquivel
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Sat 16:38 
21   
Spain
Javier Saenz
Spain
Dany Morales
Sat 14:00 
22   
Marcel Bollengier
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Sat 16:43 
23   
England
Shelley McDermott
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Sat 14:19 
24   
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Gibraltar
Kharim Robles Lopez
Sat 14:40 

Loser round 1

25   
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Antonio Jesus Jimenez
Sat 16:46 
26   
Spain
Ivelin BOLLANOV
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Sat 17:31 
27   
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Jaidon Drakes
Sat 16:19 
28   
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Spain
Miguel Ángel Cruz Cano
Sat 19:10 
29   
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Spain
José Manuel Martín
Sat 17:36 
30   
Gibraltar
Julian Barea
Francisco Marin
Sat 17:53 
31   
Wales
Junior Dah Boeing
Jordan Mcgrail
Sat 18:14 
32   
Spain
Manuel Martin Ramos
United Kingdom
James Patterson
Sat 18:32 

Losers qualification

33   
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Gibraltar
Kharim Robles Lopez
Sat 18:37 
34   
Spain
Ivelin BOLLANOV
England
Shelley McDermott
Sat 19:02 
35   
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Marcel Bollengier
Sat 19:02 
36   
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Spain
Dany Morales
Sat 19:10 
37   
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Angel Esquivel
Sat 19:39 
38   
Francisco Marin
Alejandro malave
Sat 19:50 
39   
Wales
Junior Dah Boeing
David Bollengier Fernandez
Sat 19:50 
40   
United Kingdom
James Patterson
Marco Bollengier
Sat 19:14 

Last sixteen

41   
Spain
Diego Mario Holgado Mora
England
Shelley McDermott
Sat 20:51 
42   
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Sat 20:51 
43   
Spain
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
Spain
Dany Morales
Sat 20:51 
44   
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Alejandro malave
Sat 21:29 
45   
Spain
Javier Saenz
Gibraltar
Kharim Robles Lopez
Sat 21:54 
46   
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
United Kingdom
James Patterson
Sat 22:08 
47   
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Sat 22:09 
48   
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Wales
Junior Dah Boeing
Sat 22:44 

Quarter final

49   
England
Shelley McDermott
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Sat 23:07 
50   
Spain
Alfonso Guerrero Lopez
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Sat 23:28 
51   
Gibraltar
Kharim Robles Lopez
United Kingdom
James Patterson
Sat 23:34 
52   
Spain
Jonathan Contreras Saenz
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Sat 23:47 

Semi final

53   
England
Shelley McDermott
Spain
JACOBO GARCIA
Sun 00:19 
54   
Gibraltar
Kharim Robles Lopez
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Sun 00:33 

Final

55   
England
Shelley McDermott
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Sun 01:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants