Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24, 2020

24.02.20 Hill Hill

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kait Hinn
7 (6/1) 46 (32/14)
70%
2 Gert Maimre
6 (4/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
3 Raimo Teesaar
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Gert Gnadeberg
6 (4/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Karl Gnadeberg
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Rein Luik
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Roman Kuzemko
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
9 Agris Stüf
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
Show more
9 Illimar Ventsel
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Juss Saska
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
9 Marko Hartikainen
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Eltsin Zabitov
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Gert Jurgenson
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Veikko Käsper
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Artur Okspuu
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Revo Maimre
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Rene Pärnpuu
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
17 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Oleg Sidorov
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Fred Martmaa
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Maario Hussar
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Mihkel Mägi
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Indrek Paju
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Starts Feb 24, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Veikko Käsper
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 16:02  Table 2
2   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Mon 16:57 
3   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Mon 16:03  Table 1
4   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Maario Hussar
-2
Mon 16:02  Table 4
5   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 16:35  Table 2
6   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Mon 16:02  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 16:40  Table 4
8   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Mon 11:00  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
0
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 16:42  Table 3
10   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 11:00  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 17:26  Table 4
12   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Mon 17:22  Table 12
13   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 17:36  Table 2
14   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
Mon 16:48  Table 5
15   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 17:32  Table 3
16   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 16:47  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Veikko Käsper
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 17:45  Table 5
18   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 18:17  Table 3
19   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
Mon 17:54  Table 12
20   
Estonia
Maario Hussar
-2
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Mon 18:35  Table 2
21   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Mon 18:10  Table 4
22   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 18:13  Table 5
23   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 18:26  Table 1
24   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
0
Mon 18:26  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Veikko Käsper
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Mon 19:10  Table 3
26   
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Mon 19:40  Table 4
27   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 18:51  Table 5
28   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Mon 19:09  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 19:20  Table 5
30   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 19:41  Table 2
31   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Mon 19:04  Table 12
32   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 18:47  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 20:10  Table 2
34   
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 20:38  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Mon 19:45  Table 1
36   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Mon 20:21  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Mon 21:13  Table 12
38   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 21:13  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Mon 21:13  Table 4
40   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 21:13  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Mon 22:07  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 22:08  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
43   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Fri 10:54  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment