Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 13 - October 14, 2022

2022 SVB Junior Open Pool Championship

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Khalid Alghamdi
6 (6/0) 62 (48/14)
77%
2 Trenton White
6 (5/1) 69 (42/27)
61%
3 Landon Hollingsworth
5 (4/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
3 Kashton Keeton
5 (4/1) 54 (35/19)
65%
5 Yannick Pongers
SPC Woensel
4 (3/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
5 Dakarai Turnquest
4 (3/1) 45 (23/22)
51%
5 Lazaro Martinez lll
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
5 Niko Konkel
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
9 Faris Al Madan
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
Show more
9 Sander Kont
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
9 Joey Tate
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
9 Fabrizio Ingrasci
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 D'Angelo Spain
3 (2/1) 32 (14/18)
44%
9 Grayson Vaughan
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 SOFIA MAST
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
9 CARLOS JINEZ
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
17 Lucas Kilgore
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
17 Savannah Easton
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Kaden Webber-Purdum
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
17 Bryzen Manipula
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
17 Kaden Hillman
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
17 Thomas Swain
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Austin Stevens
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Miina Tani
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Riku Romppanen
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
17 Noelle Tate
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Joshua Joseph
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Franki Spain
2 (1/1) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Adrian Prasad
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
17 Garrett Vaughan
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Xavier Murray
2 (1/1) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Hayden Ernst
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
33 Dennis Feliciano
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Jose Vicente
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Ethan Droge
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Tanvee Vallem
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Dawson Aksamit
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Logan Taylor
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Lyno Liu
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Logan Stowers
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Bailey Glode
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Cole Ragsdale
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Holden Moody
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Kaden Herrbach
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Deke Squier
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Nicholas Stratton
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Lincoln Weber
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Tucker Weber
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Eli Zahavi
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 William Barnaby
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
33 Skylar Hess
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Eddie Vonderau
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
33 Bethany Tate
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 JAYCE Little
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
33 Precilia Kinsley
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Payne McBride
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 AIDAN RIGSBY
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 NATHAN NUNES
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Chase Dininger
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 SAWYER DIXON
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 Timmy Cossey
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Chase Murray
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
33 Jas Makhani
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Tyler Borden
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
Entry deadline Sep 29, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Matchroom Pool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United States
Kaden Herrbach
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Thu 09:53  Table 9
2   
Japan
Miina Tani
United States
Chase Murray
Thu 09:53  Table 10
3   
United States
Eddie Vonderau
United States
D'Angelo Spain
Thu 09:53  Table 11
4   
United States
Jose Vicente
United States
Hayden Ernst
Thu 09:53  Table 12
5   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
Holden Moody
Thu 09:53  Table 13
6   
Puerto Rico
Dennis Feliciano
United States
Xavier Murray
Thu 09:53  Table 14
7   
United States
Bethany Tate
United States
CARLOS JINEZ
Thu 09:54  Table 15
8   
United States
Precilia Kinsley
United States
Franki Spain
Thu 09:54  Table 16
9   
United States
Dawson Aksamit
United States
Kashton Keeton
Thu 09:54  Table 8
10   
United States
Eli Zahavi
United States
Savannah Easton
Thu 09:54  Table 7
11   
United States
Lincoln Weber
United States
Lucas Kilgore
Thu 09:54  Table 6
12   
United States
Bailey Glode
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Thu 09:54  Table 5
13   
United States
Logan Stowers
United States
Thomas Swain
Thu 11:27  Table 13
14   
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Timmy Cossey
Estonia
Sander Kont
Thu 11:52  Table 14
15   
United States
JAYCE Little
United States
Lazaro Martinez
Thu 11:26  Table 15
16   
United States
Tyler Borden
United States
Garrett Vaughan
Thu 12:25  Table 16
17   
China
Lyno Liu
United States
Kaden Hillman
Thu 11:31  Table 9
18   
United States
Joey Tate
R1
United States
Skylar Hess
Thu 11:36  Table 10
19   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
R1
United States
Ethan Droge
Thu 12:21  Table 11
20   
United States
Tucker Weber
United States
Austin Stevens
Thu 11:30  Table 12
21   
United States
NATHAN NUNES
United States
Niko Konkel
Thu 11:30  Table 5
22   
United States
Adrian Prasad
United States
Cole Ragsdale
Thu 11:32  Table 6
23   
United States
Kaden Webber-Purdum
India
Tanvee Vallem
Thu 12:04  Table 7
24   
United States
SOFIA MAST
United States
SAWYER DIXON
Thu 11:29  Table 8
25   
United States
Jas Makhani
Bahamas
Dakarai Turnquest
Thu 12:54  Table 13
26   
United States
Nicholas Stratton
United States
Noelle Tate
Thu 12:59  Table 14
27   
United States
William Barnaby
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Thu 12:49  Table 5
28   
Saudi Arabia
Faris Al Madan
United States
Logan Taylor
Thu 12:55  Table 6
29   
United States
Deke Squier
Canada
Bryzen Manipula
Thu 13:15  Table 15
30   
United States
Trenton White
United States
AIDAN RIGSBY
Thu 12:47  Table 8
31   
Jersey
Chase Dininger
United States
Grayson Vaughan
Thu 12:51  Table 9
32   
United States
Mark Joseph
United States
Payne McBride
Thu 12:55  Table 10

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Japan
Miina Tani
Thu 14:31  Table 5
34   
United States
D'Angelo Spain
United States
Hayden Ernst
Thu 14:26  Table 6
35   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
Xavier Murray
Thu 14:21  Table 7
36   
United States
CARLOS JINEZ
United States
Franki Spain
Thu 14:27  Table 8
37   
United States
Kashton Keeton
United States
Savannah Easton
Thu 14:22  Table 9
38   
United States
Lucas Kilgore
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Thu 14:27  Table 10
39   
United States
Thomas Swain
Estonia
Sander Kont
R1
Thu 14:23  Table 11
40   
United States
Lazaro Martinez
United States
Garrett Vaughan
Thu 14:21  Table 12
41   
United States
Kaden Hillman
United States
Joey Tate
R3
Thu 14:26  Table 13
42   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
R1
United States
Austin Stevens
Thu 14:46  Table 14
43   
United States
Niko Konkel
United States
Adrian Prasad
Thu 14:46  Table 15
44   
United States
Kaden Webber-Purdum
United States
SOFIA MAST
Thu 14:16  Table 16
45   
Bahamas
Dakarai Turnquest
United States
Noelle Tate
Thu 16:01  Table 5
46   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Saudi Arabia
Faris Al Madan
Thu 15:51  Table 6
47   
Canada
Bryzen Manipula
United States
Trenton White
Thu 15:30  Table 7
48   
United States
Grayson Vaughan
United States
Joshua Joseph
Thu 15:58  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
United States
D'Angelo Spain
Thu 15:58  Table 9
50   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
CARLOS JINEZ
Thu 16:03  Table 10
51   
United States
Kashton Keeton
Germany
Fabrizio Ingrasci
Thu 16:03  Table 11
52   
Estonia
Sander Kont
United States
Lazaro Martinez
Thu 15:57  Table 12
53   
United States
Joey Tate
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
Thu 15:55  Table 13
54   
United States
Niko Konkel
United States
SOFIA MAST
Thu 16:09  Table 14
55   
Bahamas
Dakarai Turnquest
Saudi Arabia
Faris Al Madan
Thu 17:43  Table 9
56   
United States
Trenton White
United States
Grayson Vaughan
R1
Thu 17:34  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 9
57   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
Fri 10:09  Table 19
58   
United States
Kashton Keeton
United States
Lazaro Martinez
Fri 10:09  Table 20
59   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
R1
United States
Niko Konkel
Fri 10:09  Table 21
60   
Bahamas
Dakarai Turnquest
United States
Trenton White
Fri 10:09  Table 22

Semi final

Race to 9
61   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
Kashton Keeton
Fri 12:54  Table 21
62   
United States
Landon Hollingsworth
United States
Trenton White
Fri 12:54  Table 19

Final

Race to 9
63   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
R4
United States
Trenton White
R1
Fri 18:33  Table 2

Participants