Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 26, 2022

2022 - LANDSMESTERSKABET 9-ball - KLASSE M

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Janick Navne
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 50 (32/18)
64%
600
2 Per Micki Christensen
5 (3/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
480
3 Kim Bing Sandhøj
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
408
3 Frederik Schelde Madsen
3 (2/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
408
5 Jens Hytting Petersen
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
347
5 Gert Laursen
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
347
7 Anders Loiborg
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
277
7 Carsten Schultze Hansen
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
277
9 Christian Pless
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
207
Entry deadline Mar 20, 2022, 11:55 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 26, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact Herlev Admin (jens@hipc.dk, +45 40192540)
More info
Turnering er åben for alle der ikke er ELITE spillere. Se link til rækkeinddeling nedenfor.

Tilmeldingen gøres først på NemTilmeld (gældende) og efterfølgende tilføjes på Cuescore.
Check om du allerede har en profil på Cuescore før du opretter en ny.

Link til tilmelding: https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/125/

Turneringen spilles som Dobbelt/enkelt K.O med race til 8.

---
Links:
Rækkeinddeling for sæsonen - https://dendanskebillardunion.dk/pool-rating/raekkeinddeling/

Turnerings reglement - https://dendanskebillardunion.dk/wp-content/uploads/Nyt-Turneringsreglement-2.pdf

Pool regler- https://dendanskebillardunion.dk/wp-content/uploads/Pool-Billard-Spilleregler-1.pdf

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Anders Loiborg
Denmark
Carsten Schultze Hansen
Sat 10:20  Table 7
3   
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
5   
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
7   
Denmark
Christian Pless
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Gert Laursen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Anders Loiborg
Sat 13:01  Table 2
10   
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 10:20  Table 4
11   
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Sat 10:21  Table 5
12   
Denmark
Christian Pless
Denmark
Gert Laursen
Sat 10:21  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Denmark
Carsten Schultze Hansen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Denmark
Carsten Schultze Hansen
Denmark
Christian Pless
Sat 13:01  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
19   
Walk Over
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
 
20   
Walk Over
Denmark
Anders Loiborg
 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 14:44  Table 1
22   
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Denmark
Gert Laursen
Sat 13:01  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Denmark
Carsten Schultze Hansen
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Sat 15:16  Table 7
24   
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Denmark
Anders Loiborg
Sat 14:54  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 17:13  Table 4
26   
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Denmark
Gert Laursen
Sat 16:44  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sat 18:55  Table 4
28   
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 18:55  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
29   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 21:18  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants